Your recipients will receive an email with this envelope shortly and will be able to access it on trellis. You can always see your envelopes by clicking the Inbox on the top right hand corner.
Your subscription has successfully been upgraded.
Explore our directory of judges in New York on Trellis.Law. Our comprehensive resource covers the professional paths of both active and former judges, including those retired or deceased. Discover in-depth judicial profiles, analyze comprehensive analytics, and review recent case histories and rulings. This directory is an invaluable tool for understanding the legal landscape of New York, offering insight into each judge's unique judicial approach and perspectives. Regularly updated, our directory ensures you always have the most accurate and insightful information at your disposal.
County A-Z
Judge Name | Court | County | Status | Analytics |
---|---|---|---|---|
Richard J. McCord | 10th Judicial District - Glen Cove City Court | |||
William Miller | 10th Judicial District - Long Beach City Court | |||
Corey E. Klein | 10th Judicial District - Long Beach City Court | |||
Felice J. Muraca | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Court | |||
Christopher G. Quinn | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Court | |||
Jerald S. Carter | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Court | |||
Patricia A. Harrington | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Court | |||
Teresa K. Corrigan | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Court | |||
Robert G. Bogle | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Court | |||
Rhonda Erin Fischer | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County District Court | |||
Maxine Sonya Broderick | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County District Court | |||
Elizabeth Fox-McDonough | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County District Court | |||
Tricia M. Ferrell | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County District Court | |||
Scott C. Fairgrieve | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County District Court | |||
Andrew M. Engel | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County District Court | |||
Erica L. Prager | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
John DiNoto | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Douglas J. Lerose | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
William A. Hohauser | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Darlene D. Harris | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
David Goodsell | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Eileen J. Goggin | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Joseph B. Girardi | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
James M. Darcy | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
David W. McAndrews | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Martin J. Massell | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Joy M. Watson | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Andrea C. Phoenix | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Paul L. Meli | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Ignatius L. Muscarella | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Scott H. Siller | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Colin F. O'Donnell | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Anthony W. Paradiso | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Valerie Alexander | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court, 1st District | |||
Robert E. Pipia | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court, 2nd District | |||
Ayesha K. Brantley | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County Family Court | |||
Tammy S. Robbins | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Family Court | |||
Catherine Rizzo | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Family Court | |||
Conrad D. Singer | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Family Court | |||
Danielle M. Peterson | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Family Court | |||
Lawrence J. Brennan | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Family Court | |||
Robin M. Kent | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Family Court | |||
Ellen R. Greenberg | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Family Court | |||
Linda K. Mejias | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Family Court | |||
Thomas Feinman | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Robert A. Bruno | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Arthur M. Diamond | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Vito M. DeStefano | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Jeffrey S. Brown | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Angelo A. Delligatti | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Stephen A. Bucaria | 10th Judicial District Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Norman Janowitz | 10th Judicial District Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Anna R. Anzalone | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Denise L. Sher | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Daniel R. Palmieri | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Francis D. Ricigliano | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Steven M. Jaeger | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Jack L. Libert | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Jeffrey A. Goodstein | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Sharon M.J. Gianelli | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
John Michael Galasso | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Helen Voutsinas | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Robert A. McDonald | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
George R. Peck | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Leonard D. Steinman | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Thomas A. Rademaker | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Anthony L. Parga | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Karen V. Murphy | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Randy Sue Marber | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Hope Schwartz Zimmerman | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Joseph H. Lorintz | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
James P. McCormack | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Roy S. Mahon | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
R. Bruce Cozzens, Jr. | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Edmund M. Dane | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Julianne T. Capetola | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
F. Dana Winslow | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Angela G. Iannacci | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Norman St. George | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Thomas P. Phelan | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Stacy D. Bennett | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Ute Wolff Lally | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Joseph P. Spinola | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Joel K. Asarch | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Michele M. Woodard | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Kathryn Driscoll Hopkins | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Kenneth A. Davis | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Edward A. Maron | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Jerome C. Murphy | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Thomas V. Dana | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Anthony J. Falanga | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Zelda Jonas | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Geoffrey J. O'Connell | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Helene F. Gugerty | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Howard E. Sturim | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Burton S. Joseph | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Joseph A. DeMaro | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Marston C. Gibson | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Howard E. Levitt | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Elaine Jackson Stack | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court |
For full print and download access, please subscribe at https://www.trellis.law/.
Please wait a moment while we load this page.