Your recipients will receive an email with this envelope shortly and will be able to access it on trellis. You can always see your envelopes by clicking the Inbox on the top right hand corner.
Your subscription has successfully been upgraded.
Explore our directory of judges in Washington on Trellis.Law. Our comprehensive resource covers the professional paths of both active and former judges, including those retired or deceased. Discover in-depth judicial profiles, analyze comprehensive analytics, and review recent case histories and rulings. This directory is an invaluable tool for understanding the legal landscape of Washington, offering insight into each judge's unique judicial approach and perspectives. Regularly updated, our directory ensures you always have the most accurate and insightful information at your disposal.
Judge A-Z
Judge Name | Court | County | Status | Analytics |
---|---|---|---|---|
William D. Acey | Asotin/Columbia/Garfield Superior Court | |||
Susan Adams | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Michelle Adams | Kitsap County Superior Court | |||
Craig S. Adams | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Sabrina M. Ahrens | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Anna G. Alexander | Snohomish County Superior Court | |||
Lesley A. Allan | Chelan County Superior Court | |||
A. Chad Allred | King County Superior Court | |||
Brian Altman | Klickitat/Skamania Superior Court | |||
Sharonda D. Amamilo | Thurston County Superior Court | |||
Virginia M. Amato | King County District Court | |||
Susan Amini | King County Superior Court | |||
Marcine S. Anderson | King County District Court | |||
Rachelle E. Anderson | Spokane County Superior Court | |||
Stewart Andrew | San Juan County District Court | |||
Beth M. Andrus | Washington Court of Appeals, Division I | |||
John M. Antosz | Grant County Superior Court | |||
George F. Appel | Snohomish County Superior Court | |||
Susan C. Arb | Yakima County Superior Court | |||
Stephanie A. Arend | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Timothy L. Ashcraft | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Rebecca Baker | Ferry/Pend Oreille/Stevens Superior Court | |||
Jeffrey J. Baker | Klickitat County West District Court | |||
Chelsea Baldwin | Cowlitz County Superior Court | |||
Camara L. J. Banfield | Clark County Superior Court | |||
Eileen M. Baratuci | Jefferson County Superior Court | |||
Jeffrey S. Barkdull | Lincoln County Superior Court | |||
Brian D. Barlow | Grant County District Court | |||
Simon Barnhart | Clallam County Superior Court | |||
Richard H. Bartheld | Yakima County Superior Court | |||
Abigail E. Bartlett | Clark County District Court | |||
W. Brent Basden | Clallam County Superior Court | |||
Gary B. Bashor | Cowlitz County Superior Court | |||
Jeffrey P. Bassett | Kitsap County Superior Court | |||
James Bell | Benton County District Court | |||
Johanna Bender | King County Superior Court | |||
Monica J. Benton | King County Superior Court | |||
Carolyn J. Benzel | Adams County District Court, Othello | |||
Elizabeth J. Berns | King County Superior Court | |||
Eric C. Biggar | Douglas County District Court | |||
Charnelle M. Bjelkengren | Spokane County Superior Court | |||
Grant E. Blinn | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Andra Blondin | Cowlitz County Superior Court | |||
Bill A. Bowman | Washington Court of Appeals, Division I | |||
Claire A. Bradley | Kitsap County District Court | |||
Timothy A. Bradshaw | King County Superior Court | |||
Travis C. Brandt | Chelan County Superior Court | |||
Randy A. Brandt | Spokane County District Court | |||
Tracy S. Brandt | Chelan County Superior Court | |||
Richard L. Brosey | Lewis County Superior Court | |||
Stephen E. Brown | Grays Harbor County Superior Court | |||
Thomas D. Brown | Ferry County District Court | |||
Carolyn A. Brown | Benton-Franklin County Superior Court | |||
Gary J. Brueher | Adams County District Court, Othello | |||
M. Brett Buckley | Thurston County District Court | |||
Rosanne N. Buckner | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Tam T. Bui | Snohomish County District Court | |||
Jack Burchard | Okanogan County Superior Court | |||
Debra L. Burchett | Cowlitz County District Court | |||
Brooke J. Burns | Asotin/Columbia/Garfield Superior Court | |||
Joseph M. Burrowes | Benton-Franklin County Superior Court | |||
Alicia M. Burton | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Tierra Busby | Cowlitz County Superior Court | |||
Katharine A. Butler | Benton County District Court | |||
Karla Buttorff | Pierce County District Court | |||
R.W. Buzzard | Lewis County District Court | |||
Regina S. Cahan | King County Superior Court | |||
Joseph Campagna | King County District Court | |||
Darin R. Campbell | Benton-Franklin County Superior Court | |||
Gregory P. Canova | King County Superior Court | |||
Cheryl B. Carey | King County Superior Court | |||
James D. Cayce | King County Superior Court | |||
Arthur R. Chapman | King County District Court | |||
Tami M. Chavez | Spokane County Superior Court | |||
David M. Christie | King County District Court | |||
John H. Chun | Washington Court of Appeals, Division I | |||
Samuel S. Chung | King County Superior Court | |||
Vickie I. Churchill | Island County Superior Court | |||
Bryan E. Chushcoff | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
J. Wesley Saint Clair | King County Superior Court | |||
Ellen Kalama Clark | Spokane County Superior Court | |||
Patricia H. Clark | King County Superior Court | |||
Suzan L. Clark | Clark County Superior Court | |||
Harold D. Clarke, III | Spokane County Superior Court | |||
Raymond F. Clary | Spokane County Superior Court | |||
Steven M. Clem | Douglas County Superior Court | |||
Carolyn Cliff | Island County Superior Court | |||
Steven M. Clough | Snohomish County District Court | |||
Matthew L. Clucas | Kitsap County Superior Court | |||
Monty D. Cobb | Mason County Superior Court | |||
Scott A. Collier | Clark County Superior Court | |||
John O. Cooney | Spokane County Superior Court | |||
Michael E. Cooper | Kittitas County Superior Court | |||
Thomas A. Copland | Grays Harbor County District Court | |||
Ronald A. Costeck | Island County District Court | |||
Jerry Costello | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Lindsey D. Cotterell | Cowlitz County Superior Court | |||
Brian P. Coughenour | Clallam County Superior Court | |||
Thomas W. Cox | Garfield County District Court | |||
Susan J. Craighead | King County Superior Court |
For full print and download access, please subscribe at https://www.trellis.law/.
Please wait a moment while we load this page.