Your recipients will receive an email with this envelope shortly and will be able to access it on trellis. You can always see your envelopes by clicking the Inbox on the top right hand corner.
Your subscription has successfully been upgraded.
Explore our directory of judges in Washington on Trellis.Law. Our comprehensive resource covers the professional paths of both active and former judges, including those retired or deceased. Discover in-depth judicial profiles, analyze comprehensive analytics, and review recent case histories and rulings. This directory is an invaluable tool for understanding the legal landscape of Washington, offering insight into each judge's unique judicial approach and perspectives. Regularly updated, our directory ensures you always have the most accurate and insightful information at your disposal.
Judge A-Z
Judge Name | Court | County | Status | Analytics |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anne M. Cruser | Washington Court of Appeals, Division II | |||
Angela A. Cuevas | Whatcom County Superior Court | |||
Christopher E. Culp | Okanogan County Superior Court | |||
Ronald E. Culpepper | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Frank E. Cuthbertson | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Franklin L. Dacca | Pierce County District Court | |||
Jeanette Dalton | Kitsap County Superior Court | |||
Andrea A. Darvas | King County Superior Court | |||
Sara B. Derr | Spokane County District Court | |||
J. Michael Diaz | King County Superior Court | |||
Marybeth Dingledy | Snohomish County Superior Court | |||
Tony DiTommaso | Douglas County Superior Court | |||
James J. Dixon | Thurston County Superior Court | |||
Steven B. Dixon | Adams County Superior Court | |||
John H. Doherty | Clallam County District Court II | |||
James B. Dolan | Skagit County Superior Court | |||
Karen Donohue | King County Superior Court | |||
Eric J. Dooyema | Spokane County District Court | |||
William L. Downing | King County Superior Court | |||
Theresa B. Doyle | King County Superior Court | |||
Susan A. Dubuisson | Thurston County District Court | |||
Joan E. DuBuque | King County Superior Court | |||
Richard D. Eadie | King County Superior Court | |||
Patrick A. Eason | Skagit County District Court | |||
Lynda C. Eaton | Ferry County District Court | |||
Donald E. Eaton | San Juan County Superior Court | |||
David L. Edwards | Grays Harbor County Superior Court | |||
Kevin G. Eilmes | Yakima County District Court | |||
Tari S. Eitzen | Spokane County Superior Court | |||
Alexander C. Ekstrom | Benton-Franklin County Superior Court | |||
Matthew S. Elich | Whatcom County District Court | |||
Stefanie J. Ellis | Clark County Superior Court | |||
Darrel R. Ellis | Upper Kittitas County District Court | |||
Jennifer Ellis | Lower Kittitas County District Court | |||
Janice E. Ellis | Snohomish County Superior Court | |||
David A. Elofson | Yakima County Superior Court | |||
Donald W. Engel | Yakima County District Court | |||
Lauren M. Erickson | Clallam County Superior Court | |||
John P. Erlick | King County Superior Court | |||
David G. Estudillo | Grant County Superior Court | |||
Michael H. Evans | Cowlitz County Superior Court | |||
Douglas J. Fair | Snohomish County District Court | |||
John P. Fairgrieve | Clark County Superior Court | |||
Terri S. Farmer | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Anita L. Farris | Snohomish County Superior Court | |||
Jennifer Fassbender | Spokane County District Court | |||
Patricia M. Fassett | Cowlitz County Superior Court | |||
William J. Faubion | Wahkiakum County Superior Court | |||
Doug Federspiel | Yakima County Superior Court | |||
Thomas J. Felnagle | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Timothy B. Fennessy | Spokane County Superior Court | |||
Marshall Ferguson | King County Superior Court | |||
Kristin Ferrara | Chelan County Superior Court | |||
Michael J. Finkle | King County District Court | |||
Amber L. Finlay | Mason County Superior Court | |||
Richard C. Fitterer | Grant County District Court | |||
Taki V. Flevaris | King County Superior Court | Active | ||
Micky Forbes | Jefferson County Superior Court | |||
Jennifer A. Forbes | Kitsap County Superior Court | |||
Roy S. Fore | Chelan County District Court | |||
Jamie M. Foster | Cowlitz County Superior Court | |||
Beth A. Fraser | Snohomish County District Court | |||
David Frazier | Whitman County Superior Court | |||
David E. Freeman | Whatcom County Superior Court | |||
Patricia Fulton | Walla Walla County Superior Court | |||
Brian D. Gain | King County Superior Court | |||
Scott D. Gallina | Asotin/Columbia/Garfield Superior Court | |||
Veronica A. Galván | King County Superior Court | |||
Julia L. Garratt | King County Superior Court | |||
F. James Gavin | Yakima County Superior Court | |||
Michelle K. Gehlsen | King County District Court | |||
Mark L. Gelman | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Todd N. George | Clark County District Court | |||
Blaine G. Gibson | Yakima County Superior Court | |||
Laurel Gibson | King County District Court | |||
Anna L. Gigliotti | Grant County District Court | |||
Warren M. Gilbert | Skagit County District Court | |||
Dianne E. Goddard | Skagit County District Court | |||
Gordon L. Godfrey | Grays Harbor County Superior Court | |||
Douglas E. Goelz | Pacific/Wahkiakum Superior Court | |||
Gregory M. Gonzales | Clark County Superior Court | |||
Daniel L. Goodell | Mason County Superior Court | |||
Jeffrey D. Goodwin | Snohomish County District Court | |||
Joshua F. Grant | Lincoln County District Court | |||
David M. Grant | Whatcom County District Court | |||
Beverly G. Grant | Pierce County Superior Court | |||
Nathaniel B. Green | King County District Court | |||
David E. Gregerson | Clark County Superior Court | |||
Robert W. Grim | Okanogan County District Court | |||
Lee Grochmal | Whatcom County Superior Court | |||
Brian D. Gwinn | Grant County District Court | |||
Marilyn K. Haan | Cowlitz County Superior Court | |||
John P. Hagensen | Clark County District Court | |||
Susan L. Hahn | Yakima County Superior Court | |||
Glenna Hall | King County Superior Court | |||
Helen L. Halpert | King County Superior Court | |||
Alan R. Hancock | Island County Superior Court | |||
Bruce Hanify | Clallam County District Court II | |||
Rick L. Hansen | Klickitat County East District Court | |||
Nancy Harmon | Chelan County District Court |
For full print and download access, please subscribe at https://www.trellis.law/.
Please wait a moment while we load this page.