New York Judges

226-250 of 1711 results in NY

Judge Name Court County Analytics
Derek P. Champagne 4th Judicial District - Franklin County Family Court
Margaret A. Pui Yee Chan 1st Judicial District - New York County Supreme Court, Civil Term
Peter P. Charnetsky 6th Judicial District - Broome County Family Court
Robert J. Chauvin 4th Judicial District - Saratoga County Supreme Court
Bernard Cheng 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court
John C. Cherundolo 5th Judicial District - Onondaga County Supreme Court
Ariel D. Chesler Family Court of the City of New York, Bronx County
Deborah A. Chimes 8th Judicial District - Erie County Supreme Court
Daniele L. Chinea New York City Housing Court, New York County
Catherine Cholakis 3rd Judicial District - Rensselaer County Family Court
Linda Christopher Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Second Judicial Department
Phyllis Chu Criminal Court of the City of New York, New York County
Danny K. Chun 2nd Judicial District - Kings County Supreme Court, Criminal Term
Sanford A. Church 8th Judicial District - Orleans County Court Multi-Bench
Christopher S. Ciaccio 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Court Multi-Bench
Robert Cicale 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court
Theresa M. Ciccotto 2nd Judicial District - Kings County Supreme Court, Civil Term
Ronald A. Cicoria 7th Judicial District - Livingston County Supreme Court
Toni M. Cimino Criminal Court of the City of New York, Queens County
Lisa M. Citarella 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court
John H. Ciulla, Jr. 4th Judicial District - Mechanicville City Court
Margaret Clancy 12th Judicial District - Bronx County Supreme Court, Criminal Term
Bernadette T. Clark 5th Judicial District - Oneida County Supreme Court
Christine M. Clark Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Sharon A.B. Clarke Criminal Court of the City of New York, Kings County

Please wait a moment while we load this page.

New Envelope