Albany County Judges

Featured Judges

Trexler, Holly  ·  Breslin, Thomas  ·  Garry, Elizabeth  ·  Pettit, Stacy  ·  Lamb, Thomas  ·  Weinstein, David  ·  Connolly, Gerald  ·  Maney, Gerard  ·  Rivera, Richard  ·  Milano, Frank  ·  Mercure, Thomas  ·  Reinfurt, Susan  ·  Clark, Christine  ·  McDonough, Roger  ·  Teresi, Joseph  ·  Devine, Eugene  ·  Mackey, L.  ·  Kushner, Susan  ·  Egan, John  ·  Ryba, Christina  · 

1-25 of 48 results in NY

Judge Name Court County Analytics
Sharon A.M. Aarons Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Andra L. Ackerman 3rd Judicial District - Cohoes City Court
Richard T. Aulisi Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Thomas A. Breslin 3 rd Judicial District Albany County Supreme Court
William A. Carter 3rd Judicial District - Albany County Court
Christine M. Clark Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Gerald W. Connolly 3rd Judicial District - Albany County Supreme Court
Justin O. Corcoran 3rd Judicial District - Albany County Supreme Court
Eugene P. Devine Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Cathryn M. Doyle 3rd Judicial District - Albany County Surrogates Court
W. Dennis Duggan 3rd Judicial District - Albany County Family Court
John C. Egan, Jr. Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Joshua L. Farrell 3 rd Judicial District Albany City Court, Criminal Term
James H. Ferreira New York State Court of Claims - Albany
Elizabeth A. Garry Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Judith A. Hard New York State Court of Claims, Albany
Denise A. Hartman 3rd Judicial District - Albany County Supreme Court
Helena Heath 3rd Judicial District - Albany City Court
Anthony T. Kane Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
E. Michael Kavanagh Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Susan M. Kushner 3rd Judicial District - Albany County Family Court
Thomas E. Lamb 3rd Judicial District - Watervliet City Court
Peter A. Lynch 3rd Judicial District - Albany County Supreme Court
L. Michael Mackey 3rd Judicial District - Albany County Supreme Court
Gerard E. Maney 3rd Judicial District - Albany County Supreme Court

Please wait a moment while we load this page.

New Envelope