Your recipients will receive an email with this envelope shortly and will be able to access it on trellis. You can always see your envelopes by clicking the Inbox on the top right hand corner.
- Broward County Circuit Court
- Broward County, Florida
- * CC Damages >$5,000 - $15,000
- Reclosed Case
- Torts
- General Torts
- Lee, Robert W.
- 21 Documents
- Broward County Circuit Court
- Broward County, Florida
- * CC Damages >$5,000 - $15,000
- Transferred
- Torts
- General Torts
- Miranda, Giuseppina
- 12 Documents
- Broward County Circuit Court
- Broward County, Florida
- 3
- Transferred
- Torts
- General Torts
- Di Pietro, Nina W.
- 12 Documents
- Broward County Circuit Court
- Broward County, Florida
- 3
- Transferred
- Unclassified
- Unclassified
- Miranda, Giuseppina
- 12 Documents
- Broward County Circuit Court
- Broward County, Florida
- Neg - Premises Liability Commercial
- Disposed
- Commercial
- General Commercial
- Frink, Keathan B.
- 15 Documents
- Broward County Circuit Court
- Broward County, Florida
- Other
- Disposed
- Unclassified
- Unclassified
- Levenson, Jeffrey R.
- 65 Documents
- Broward County Circuit Court
- Broward County, Florida
- Real Prop Other - $0 - $50,000
- Disposed
- Property
- General Property
- Haimes, David A.
- 22 Documents
Counties
- Alachua County
- Baker County
- Bay County
- Bradford County
- Brevard County
- Broward County
- Calhoun County
- Charlotte County
- Citrus County
- Clay County
- Collier County
- Columbia County
- DeSoto County
- Dixie County
- Duval County
- Escambia County
- Flagler County
- Franklin County
- Gadsden County
- Gilchrist County
- Glades County
- Gulf County
- Hamilton County
- Hardee County
- Hendry County
- Hernando County
- Highlands County
- Hillsborough County
- Holmes County
- Indian River County
- Jackson County
- Jefferson County
- Lafayette County
- Lake County
- Lee County
- Leon County
- Levy County
- Liberty County
- Madison County
- Manatee County
- Marion County
- Martin County
- Miami-Dade County
- Monroe County
- Nassau County
- Okaloosa County
- Okeechobee County
- Orange County
- Osceola County
- Palm Beach County
- Pasco County
- Pinellas County
- Polk County
- Putnam County
- Santa Rosa County
- Sarasota County
- Seminole County
- St. Johns County
- St. Lucie County
- Sumter County
- Suwannee County
- Taylor County
- Union County
- Volusia County
- Wakulla County
- Walton County
- Washington County
Practice Areas
Broward County Judges
-
Judge McHugh, Kathleen
-
Judge McCarthy, Kathleen
-
Judge Mollica, Kim
-
Judge Levine, Olga
-
Judge Schiff, Louis
-
Judge Cohen, Mardi
-
Judge Cawthon, Corey
-
Judge Di Pietro, Nina
-
Judge Deluca, Steven
-
Judge Lee, Robert
-
Judge Murphy, Joseph
-
Judge Blackmon, Tabitha
-
Judge Powell, Jackie
-
Judge Miller, Terri-Ann
-
Judge Hilal, Jennifer
-
Judge Gilman, Allison
-
Judge Hurley, John
-
Judge Francois, Phoebee
-
Judge Benson, Betsy
-
Judge Le Var Evans, Kal
-
Judge Barner, Florence
-
Judge Miranda, Giuseppina
-
Judge Ireland, Kathleen
-
Judge Fry, John
-
Judge Feld, Ellen
-
Judge Kanner, Daniel
-
Judge Avalos, Catalina
-
Judge Seidman, Lee
-
Judge Skolnik, Peter
-
Judge Pollack, Gisele
-
Judge Solomon, Mindy
-
Judge Pole, Christopher
-
Judge Levy, Jill
-
Judge Lerner-Wren, Ginger
-
Judge Carpenter-Toye, Deborah
-
Judge Gottlieb, Kenneth
-
Judge Diaz, Robert
-
Judge Brown, Melinda
-
Judge Murphy, John
-
Judge Viamontes, Francis
-
Judge Weekes, Mariya
-
Judge Coleman, Thomas
-
Judge Bidwill, Martin
-
Judge Bowman, John
-
Judge Rosenthal, Lynn
-
Judge Gold, Marc
-
Judge Rothschild, Michael
-
Judge Ledee, Frank
-
Judge Cohen, Dale
-
Judge Holden, Peter
-
Judge Robinson, Michael
-
Judge Phillips, Carol-Lisa
-
Judge Bailey, Dennis
-
Judge Olefson, Shari
-
Judge Rodriguez, Carlos
-
Judge Frink, Keathan
-
Judge Lopane, Nicholas
-
Judge Levenson, Jeffrey
-
Judge Haimes, David
-
Judge Gundersen, Andrea
-
Judge Haury, William
-
Judge Perlman, Sandra
-
Judge Kaplan, Michael
-
Judge Henning, Patti
-
Judge Tuter, Jack
-
Judge Imperato, Cynthia
-
Judge Weinstein, Peter
-
Judge Gates, Michael
-
Judge Grossman, Melvin
-
Judge Watson, Laura
-
Judge Streitfeld, Jeffrey
-
Judge Ross, Dale
-
Judge Miller, Lucy
-
Judge Speiser, Mark
-
Judge Lynch, Thomas
-
Judge McCarthy, Barbara
-
Judge Garcia-Wood, Marina
-
Judge Fein, Martin
-
Judge DePrimo, Natasha
-
Judge Singer, Michele
-
Judge Greene, Charles
-
Judge Davis, Michael
-
Judge Luzzo, John
-
Judge Alley, Linda
-
Judge Fahnestock, Fabienne
-
Judge Gillespie, Kenneth
-
Judge Matalon, Stephanie
-
Judge Casey, Daniel
-
Judge Rodriguez-Powell, Mily
-
Judge Vitale, Linda
-
Judge Krathen, David
-
Judge Feiner, Leonard
-
Judge Goldstein, Barry
-
Judge Porter, Lisa
-
Judge Frusciante, John
-
Judge Gardiner, Ana
-
Judge Seidlin, Larry
-
Judge Greenhawt, Susan
-
Judge Fleet, J.
-
Judge Carney, Robert
-
Judge Brescher, George
-
Judge Marks, Alan
-
Judge Hawkins, Vegina
-
Judge Usan, Michael
-
Judge Siegel, Andrew
-
Judge Scherer, Elizabeth
-
Judge Odom, George
-
Judge Porth, Ari
-
Judge Merrigan, Edward
-
Judge Lynch, Michael
-
Judge Kollra, Ernest
-
Judge Orlando, Michael
-
Judge Izquierdo, Jose
-
Judge Holmes, Ilona
-
Judge Rebollo, Carlos
-
Judge Moon, Stefanie
-
Judge Woods, Allana
-
Judge Birken, Arthur
-
Judge Duffy, Barbara
-
Judge Bober, Bernard
-
Judge Ribas, Alberto
-
Judge Cohen, Geoffrey
-
Judge Williams, Elijah
-
Judge Szorosy, Annette
-
Judge Horowitz, Alfred
-
Judge Vanni, Claudette
-
Judge Boven, Randi
-
Judge Ehrlich, Merrilee
-
Judge Schulman, Stacey
-
Judge Goldenberg, Renee
-
Judge Davis, N.
-
Judge Bailey, Timothy
-
Judge Alspector, Susan
-
Judge Plant, Vicki
-
Judge Morel, Rudolph
-
Judge Laventure, Yves
-
Judge Destry, Matthew
-
Judge Feren, Steven
-
Judge Contini, John
-
Judge Bristol, Hope
-
Judge Gamm, Yael
-
Judge Ross, Stacy