Your recipients will receive an email with this envelope shortly and will be able to access it on trellis. You can always see your envelopes by clicking the Inbox on the top right hand corner.
Your subscription has successfully been upgraded.
Explore our directory of judges in Florida on Trellis.Law. Our comprehensive resource covers the professional paths of both active and former judges, including those retired or deceased. Discover in-depth judicial profiles, analyze comprehensive analytics, and review recent case histories and rulings. This directory is an invaluable tool for understanding the legal landscape of Florida, offering insight into each judge's unique judicial approach and perspectives. Regularly updated, our directory ensures you always have the most accurate and insightful information at your disposal.
Judge A-Z
Judge Name | Court | County | Status | Analytics |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kim Theresa Mollica | Broward County Court | Active | ||
Toby S. Monaco | 8th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Joan E. Montagno | 13th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Chad J. Monty | Lake County Court (FL) | Active | ||
James S. Moody, III | 13th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Ashley B. Moody | 13th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Stefanie C. Moon | 17th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Patrice W. Moore | 6th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Patrick A. Moore | Pasco County Court | Active | ||
Dana Y. Moore | 10th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Natalie Moore | Miami-Dade County Court | Active | ||
Donald R. Moran, Jr. | 4th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Audrey M. Moran | Duval County Court | Active | ||
John A. Moran | Duval County Court | Retired | ||
Rudolph Morel | 17th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Diana L. Moreland | 12th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Wanda J. Morgan | 1st Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
James W. Morgan, III | Monroe County Court (FL) | Active | ||
David C. Morgan | Indian River County Court | Retired | ||
Jon B. Morgan | 9th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Deceased | ||
Michelle T. Morley | 5th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Elizabeth A. Morris | Putnam County Court | Active | ||
Mark W. Moseley | 8th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Dan R. Mosley | 5th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Dana Moss | 12th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
John Dean Moxley, Jr. | 18th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Celeste H. Muir | 11th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Spencer Multack | 11th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Lisa T. Munyon | 9th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Joseph A. Murphy, III | Broward County Court | Retired | ||
Michael P. Murphy | 9th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Vincent Murphy | Collier County Court | Retired | ||
Dennis J. Murphy | 11th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
John J. Murphy, III | 17th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
J. Logan Murphy | Hillsborough County Court | Active | ||
Gordon C. Murray | Miami-Dade County Court | Active | ||
Patricia Ann Muscarella | 6th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Victor J. Musleh | 5th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Rachel D. Myers | Volusia County Court | Active | ||
Donald A. Myers, Jr. | 9th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Michelle L. Naberhaus | 18th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Bernard Nachman | 4th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Mark A. Nacke | 5th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Mary A. Nardi | 18th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Christopher C. Nash | 13th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Knute J. Nathe | Pasco County Court | Active | ||
P. Nicholas Nazaretian | 13th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Curtis J. Neal | 5th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Nancy J. Neaves | 13th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Kathryn M. Nelson | St. Lucie County Court | Active | ||
Julie Harris Nelson | Miami-Dade County Court | Active | ||
Debra Steinberg Nelson | 18th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Eric J. Netcher | 9th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Stefanie M. Newlin | Leon County Court | Active | ||
Edward K. Newman | Miami-Dade County Court | Retired | ||
Cynthia J. Newton | 6th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Edward Nicholas | 12th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Dawn D. Nichols | 7th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Edward P. Nickinson, III | 1st Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Tamara Lynne Nicola | Collier County Court | Active | ||
Richard A. Nielsen | 13th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
James P. Nilon | 8th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Jason J. Nimeth | 5th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Mikaela N. Nix-Walker | 9th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Linda L. Nobles | 1st Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Virginia B. Norton | 4th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Kristy M. Nuñez | Miami-Dade County Court | Active | ||
Tarlika T. Nunez-Navarro | 9th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
James E. Nutt | 15th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Joelle Ann Ober | Hillsborough County Court | Retired | ||
David J. Oberliesen | 1st Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
George Odom, Jr. | 17th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Richard L. Oftedal | 15th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Jonathan D. Ohlman | 5th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Reinaldo J. Ojeda | 10th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Julie H. O'Kane | 9th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Julie K. Oldehoff | 19th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Shari Africk Olefson | 17th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Melissa G. Olin | 3rd Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Michael S. Orfinger | 7th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Michael J. Orlando | 17th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Ariana Fajardo Orshan | 11th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
William S. Orth | 18th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Maria D. Ortiz | Miami-Dade County Court | Active | ||
Cynthia S. Oster | Hillsborough County Court | Active | ||
Robert L. Ostrov | 20th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Michael C. Overstreet | 14th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Andrew D. Owens, Jr. | 12th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Donna Marie Padar | 12th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Thomas N. Palermo | 13th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Tara P. Paluck | Lee County Court | Active | ||
Robert G. Panse | Palm Beach County Court | Active | ||
Gregory S. Parker | 3rd Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
James S. Parker | 12th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
John J. Parnofiello | Palm Beach County Court | Active | ||
William A. Parsons | 7th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Stewart E. Parsons | Gadsden County Court | Retired | ||
Christopher N. Patterson | 14th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Hope M. Pattey | Polk County Court | Active | ||
George T. Paulk | 18th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active |
For full print and download access, please subscribe at https://www.trellis.law/.
Please wait a moment while we load this page.