Your recipients will receive an email with this envelope shortly and will be able to access it on trellis. You can always see your envelopes by clicking the Inbox on the top right hand corner.
Your subscription has successfully been upgraded.
Explore our directory of judges in New York on Trellis.Law. Our comprehensive resource covers the professional paths of both active and former judges, including those retired or deceased. Discover in-depth judicial profiles, analyze comprehensive analytics, and review recent case histories and rulings. This directory is an invaluable tool for understanding the legal landscape of New York, offering insight into each judge's unique judicial approach and perspectives. Regularly updated, our directory ensures you always have the most accurate and insightful information at your disposal.
County Z-A
Judge Name | Court | County | Status | Analytics |
---|---|---|---|---|
James J. Piampiano | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Supreme Court | |||
Edward C. Gangarosa | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Supreme Court | |||
Kevin M. Nasca | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Supreme Court | |||
Thomas A. Stander | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Supreme Court | |||
John J. Ark | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Supreme Court | |||
Ann M. Taddeo | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Supreme Court | |||
J. Scott Odorisi | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Supreme Court | |||
Charles A. Schiano, Jr. | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Supreme Court | |||
Matthew Rosenbaum | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Supreme Court | |||
William K. Taylor | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Supreme Court | |||
Victoria M. Argento | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Supreme Court | |||
William P. Polito | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Supreme Court | |||
Debra A. Martin | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Supreme Court | |||
Francis A. Affronti | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Supreme Court | Retired | ||
Andrew V. Siracuse | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Supreme Court | |||
David D. Egan | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Supreme Court | |||
Elma A. Bellini | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Supreme Court | |||
Thomas E. Moran | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Supreme Court | |||
Douglas A. Randall | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Supreme Court | |||
Judith A. Sinclair | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Supreme Court | |||
Alex R. Renzi | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Supreme Court | |||
Renee Forgensi Minarik | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Supreme Court | |||
Gail A. Donofrio | 7th Judicial District Monroe County Supreme Court | |||
Daniel J. Doyle | 7 th Judicial District Monroe County Supreme Court | |||
Richard A. Dollinger | 7 th Judicial District Monroe County Supreme Court | |||
Kenneth R. Fisher | 7 th Judicial District Monroe County Supreme Court | |||
Joan S. Kohout | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Family Court | |||
James E. Walsh, Jr. | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Family Court | |||
Lori C. Fioravanti | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Family Court | |||
Patricia E. Gallaher | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Family Court | |||
Dandrea Lynn Ruhlmann | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Family Court | |||
Stacey M. Romeo | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Family Court | |||
James A. Vazzana | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Family Court | |||
Joseph G. Nesser | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Family Court | |||
Fatimat O. Reid | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Family Court | |||
Sam L. Valleriani | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Christopher S. Ciaccio | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Paul Czajka | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Patricia D. Marks | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Thomas Rainbow Morse | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Court Multi-Bench | |||
John L. DeMarco | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Court | |||
Vincent M. Dinolfo | 7th Judicial District - Monroe County Court | |||
Ronald A. Cicoria | 7th Judicial District - Livingston County Supreme Court | |||
Gerard J. Alonzo | 7th Judicial District - Livingston County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Robert B. Wiggins | 7th Judicial District - Livingston County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Dennis S. Cohen | 7th Judicial District - Livingston County Court Multi-Bench | |||
David E. Coddington | 7th Judicial District - Hornell City Court | |||
Jennifer L. Donlon | 7th Judicial District - Hornell City Court | |||
Elisabeth A. Toole | 7th Judicial District - Geneva City Court | |||
David L. Foster | 7 th Judicial District Geneva City Court | |||
Timothy J. Buckley | 7 th Judicial District Geneva City Court | |||
Dawn S. Grosso | 7th Judicial District - District Administrative Office | |||
Paul M. Riordan | 7th Judicial District - District Administrative Office | |||
Adrian J. Burke | 7th Judicial District - District Administrative Office | |||
David B. Kahl | 7th Judicial District - Corning City Court | |||
George J. Welch, Jr. | 7th Judicial District Corning City Court | |||
Mathew K. McCarthy | 7th Judicial District Corning City Court | |||
Robert A. Contiguglia | 7th Judicial District - Cayuga County Supreme Court | |||
Thomas G. Leone | 7th Judicial District - Cayuga County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Mark H. Fandrich | 7 th Judicial District Cayuga County Court Multi-Bench | |||
John A. Schuppenhauer | 7th Judicial District - Canandaigua City Court | |||
Jacqueline E. Sisson | 7th Judicial District - Canandaigua City Court | |||
David B. Thurston | 7th Judicial District - Auburn City Court | |||
Kristin L. Garland | 7th Judicial District - Auburn City Court | |||
Joseph R. Cassidy | 6th Judicial District - Tompkins County Court Multi-Bench | |||
M. John Sherman | 6th Judicial District - Tompkins County Court Multi-Bench | |||
John C. Rowley | 6th Judicial District Tompkins County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Scott A. Miller | 6th Judicial District Tompkins County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Gerald A. Keene | 6th Judicial District - Tioga County Court Multi-Bench | |||
J. C. Argetsinger | 6th Judicial District - Schuyler County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Dennis J. Morris | 6th Judicial District - Schuyler County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Michael V. Coccoma | 6th Judicial District - Otsego County Supreme Court | |||
John F. Lambert | 6th Judicial District - Otsego County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Brian D. Burns | 6th Judicial District - Otsego County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Richard McVinney | 6th Judicial District - Oneonta City Court | |||
Lucy P. Bernier | 6th Judicial District - Oneonta City Court | |||
Michael J. Misiaszek | 6th Judicial District - Oneida City Court | |||
Anthony P. Eppolito | 6 th Judicial District Oneida City Court | |||
Michael J. Genute | 6th Judicial District - Norwich City Court | |||
Patrick J. Flanagan | 6th Judicial District - Norwich City Court | |||
Donald F. Cerio, Jr. | 6th Judicial District - Madison County Supreme Court | |||
Dennis K. McDermott | 6th Judicial District - Madison County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Patrick J. O'Sullivan | 6th Judicial District - Madison County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Richard M. Wallace | 6th Judicial District Ithaca City Court | |||
Steven W. Forrest | 6th Judicial District - Elmira City Court | |||
Ottavio Campanella | 6th Judicial District - Elmira City Court | |||
Gary A. Rosa | 6th Judicial District - Delaware County Family Court | |||
Carl F. Becker | 6th Judicial District - Delaware County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Richard D. Northrup, Jr. | 6th Judicial District - Delaware County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Mark G. Masler | 6th Judicial District - Cortland County Supreme Court | |||
William F. Ames | 6th Judicial District - Cortland County Multi-Bench | |||
David C. Alexander | 6th Judicial District - Cortland County Multi-Bench | |||
Julie A. Campbell | 6th Judicial District - Cortland County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Lawrence J. Knickerbocker | 6th Judicial District - Cortland City Court | |||
Elizabeth A. Burns | 6th Judicial District - Cortland City Court | |||
Joseph A. McBride | 6th Judicial District - Chenango County Supreme Court | |||
Kevin M. Dowd | 6th Judicial District - Chenango County Supreme Court | |||
Irad S. Ingraham | 6th Judicial District - Chenango County Supreme Court | |||
W. Howard Sullivan | 6th Judicial District - Chenango County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Frank B. Revoir, Jr. | 6th Judicial District - Chenango County Court Multi-Bench |
For full print and download access, please subscribe at https://www.trellis.law/.
Please wait a moment while we load this page.