Your recipients will receive an email with this envelope shortly and will be able to access it on trellis. You can always see your envelopes by clicking the Inbox on the top right hand corner.
Your subscription has successfully been upgraded.
Explore our directory of judges in New York on Trellis.Law. Our comprehensive resource covers the professional paths of both active and former judges, including those retired or deceased. Discover in-depth judicial profiles, analyze comprehensive analytics, and review recent case histories and rulings. This directory is an invaluable tool for understanding the legal landscape of New York, offering insight into each judge's unique judicial approach and perspectives. Regularly updated, our directory ensures you always have the most accurate and insightful information at your disposal.
County Z-A
Judge Name | Court | County | Status | Analytics |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sandra B. Sciortino | 9th Judicial District - Orange County Supreme Court | |||
Nicholas De Rosa | 9th Judicial District - Orange County Supreme Court | |||
Elaine Z. Slobod | 9th Judicial District - Orange County Supreme Court | |||
Lori Currier Woods | 9th Judicial District - Orange County Supreme Court | |||
Maria S. Vazquez-Doles | 9th Judicial District - Orange County Supreme Court | |||
Robert A. Onofry | 9th Judicial District - Orange County Supreme Court | |||
Catherine M. Bartlett | 9th Judicial District - Orange County Supreme Court | |||
John R. Lindstrom | 9th Judicial District - Orange County Supreme Court | |||
Joseph G. Owen | 9th Judicial District - Orange County Supreme Court | |||
Robert H. Freehill | 9 th Judicial District Orange County Supreme Court | |||
Victoria B. Campbell | 9th Judicial District - Orange County Family Court | |||
Debra J. Kiedaisch | 9th Judicial District - Orange County Family Court | |||
Carol S. Klein | 9th Judicial District - Orange County Family Court | |||
Christine P. Krahulik | 9th Judicial District - Orange County Family Court | |||
Nicholas N. DeRosa | 9th Judicial District - Orange County Court | |||
Jeffrey G. Berry | 9th Judicial District - Orange County Court | |||
Craig S. Brown | 9th Judicial District - Orange County Court | |||
Stewart A. Rosenwasser | 9th Judicial District - Orange County Court | |||
William L. DeProspo | 9th Judicial District - Orange County Court | |||
Susan I. Kettner | 9th Judicial District - New Rochelle City Court | |||
Anthony A. Carbone | 9th Judicial District - New Rochelle City Court | |||
Peter M. Kulkin | 9th Judicial District - Newburgh City Court | |||
E. Loren Williams | 9th Judicial District - Newburgh City Court | |||
Paul D. Trachte | 9th Judicial District - Newburgh City Court | |||
Adam Seiden | 9th Judicial District - Mount Vernon City Court | |||
William Edwards | 9 th Judicial District Mount Vernon City Court | |||
Richard J. Guertin | 9th Judicial District - Middletown City Court | |||
Robert F. Moson | 9th Judicial District - Middletown City Court | |||
Steven W. Brockett | 9 th Judicial District Middletown City Court | |||
James D. Pagones | 9th Judicial District - Dutchess County Surrogate's Court | |||
Michael G. Hayes | 9th Judicial District - Dutchess County Surrogate's Court | |||
Christi J. Acker | 9th Judicial District - Dutchess County Supreme Court | |||
Lisa E. Rubenstein | 9th Judicial District - Dutchess County Supreme Court | |||
Christine A. Sproat | 9th Judicial District - Dutchess County Supreme Court | |||
Hal B. Greenwald | 9th Judicial District - Dutchess County Supreme Court | |||
Tracy C. MacKenzie | 9th Judicial District - Dutchess County Supreme Court | |||
Denise M. Watson | 9th Judicial District - Dutchess County Supreme Court | |||
James V. Brands | 9th Judicial District - Dutchess County Supreme Court | |||
Edward T. McLoughlin | 9th Judicial District - Dutchess County Supreme Court | |||
Maria G. Rosa | 9th Judicial District - Dutchess County Supreme Court | |||
Juliana Maugeri | 9th Judicial District - Dutchess County Supreme Court | |||
Judith A. Hillery | 9th Judicial District - Dutchess County Supreme Court | |||
Damian J. Amodeo | 9th Judicial District - Dutchess County Supreme Court | |||
Peter M. Forman | 9 th Judicial District Dutchess County Supreme Court | |||
Joan S. Posner | 9th Judicial District - Dutchess County Family Court | |||
Valentino T. Sammarco | 9th Judicial District - Dutchess County Family Court | |||
Jeffrey C. Martin | 9th Judicial District - Dutchess County Family Court | |||
Joseph A. Egitto | 9 th Judicial District Dutchess County Family Court | |||
Stephen L. Greller | 9th Judicial District - Dutchess County Court | |||
Diane M. Clerkin | 9th Judicial District - District Administrative Office | |||
Timothy G. Pagones | 9th Judicial District - Beacon City Court | |||
Rebecca S. Mensch | 9th Judicial District - Beacon City Court | |||
Michael F. Griffith | 8th Judicial District - Wyoming County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Michael M. Mohun | 8th Judicial District - Wyoming County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Dean E. Lilac, Jr. | 8th Judicial District - Tonawanda City Court | |||
Salvatore M. Rua | 8th Judicial District - Tonawanda City Court | |||
Mark E. Saltarelli | 8th Judicial District - Tonawanda City Court | |||
Alan L. Spears | 8th Judicial District - Salamanca City Court | |||
James P. Punch | 8th Judicial District - Orleans County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Sanford A. Church | 8th Judicial District - Orleans County Court Multi-Bench | |||
William J. Gabler | 8th Judicial District - Olean City Court | |||
Daniel R. Palumbo | 8th Judicial District - Olean City Court | |||
Shawn P. Nickerson | 8th Judicial District - North Tonawanda City Court | |||
Katherine D. Alexander | 8th Judicial District - North Tonawanda City Court | |||
Mark A. Violante | 8th Judicial District - Niagara Falls City Court | |||
Diane L. Vitello | 8th Judicial District - Niagara Falls City Court | |||
Robert P. Merino | 8th Judicial District - Niagara Falls City Court | |||
Danielle M. Restaino | 8th Judicial District - Niagara Falls City Court | |||
James J. Faso, Jr. | 8 th Judicial District Niagara Falls City Court | |||
Daniel J. Furlong | 8th Judicial District - Niagara County Supreme Court | |||
Richard C. Kloch, Sr. | 8th Judicial District - Niagara County Supreme Court | |||
Frank Caruso | 8th Judicial District - Niagara County Supreme Court | |||
Ralph A. Boniello, III | 8th Judicial District - Niagara County Supreme Court | |||
Kathleen M. Wojtaszek-Gariano | 8th Judicial District - Niagara County Family Court (Niagara Falls) | |||
Erin P. DeLabio | 8 th Judicial District Niagara County Family Court | |||
Sara Sheldon | 8th Judicial District - Niagara County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Matthew J. Murphy, III | 8th Judicial District - Niagara County Court | |||
William J. Watson | 8th Judicial District - Lockport City Court | |||
Thomas M. DiMillo | 8 th Judicial District Lockport City Court | |||
Kenneth A. Szyszkowski | 8th Judicial District - Lackawanna City Court | |||
Gary N. Violanti | 8th Judicial District - Lackawanna City Court | |||
Frederick A. Larson | 8th Judicial District - Jamestown City Court | |||
John L. LaMancuso | 8th Judicial District - Jamestown City Court | |||
Eric Adams | 8th Judicial District - Genesee County Family Court | |||
Charles N. Zambito | 8th Judicial District - Genesee County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Robert C. Noonan | 8th Judicial District - Genesee County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Acea M. Mosey | 8th Judicial District - Erie County Surrogates Court | |||
Barbara Howe | 8th Judicial District - Erie County Surrogates Court | |||
Deborah A. Haendiges | 8th Judicial District - Erie County Supreme Court | |||
Lynn Wessel Keane | 8th Judicial District - Erie County Supreme Court | |||
Janice M. Rosa | 8th Judicial District - Erie County Supreme Court | |||
Kevin M. Dillon | 8th Judicial District - Erie County Supreme Court | |||
Penny M. Wolfgang | 8th Judicial District - Erie County Supreme Court | |||
Timothy J. Drury | 8th Judicial District - Erie County Supreme Court | |||
John A. Michalek | 8th Judicial District - Erie County Supreme Court | |||
Mark J. Grisanti | 8th Judicial District - Erie County Supreme Court | |||
Timothy J. Walker | 8th Judicial District - Erie County Supreme Court | |||
Mark A. Montour | 8th Judicial District - Erie County Supreme Court | |||
Donna M. Siwek | 8th Judicial District - Erie County Supreme Court | |||
Emilio L. Colaiacovo | 8th Judicial District - Erie County Supreme Court |
For full print and download access, please subscribe at https://www.trellis.law/.
Please wait a moment while we load this page.