Your recipients will receive an email with this envelope shortly and will be able to access it on trellis. You can always see your envelopes by clicking the Inbox on the top right hand corner.
Your subscription has successfully been upgraded.
Explore our comprehensive collection of judges serving in Nassau County through the Nassau County Judge Directory on Trellis.Law. Access detailed profiles, analytics, recent case histories, and rulings for judges in Nassau County, New York. This invaluable resource is tailored to meet the needs of legal professionals, providing essential insights into the judicial system within Nassau County. Stay informed and enhance your legal practice with regularly updated information, ensuring you have access to the most accurate and up-to-date data, enabling you to navigate the judicial landscape of Nassau County, New York effectively.
County A-Z
Judge Name | Court | County | Status | Analytics |
---|---|---|---|---|
Richard J. McCord | 10th Judicial District - Glen Cove City Court | |||
Corey E. Klein | 10th Judicial District - Long Beach City Court | |||
William Miller | 10th Judicial District - Long Beach City Court | |||
Christopher G. Quinn | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Court | |||
Felice J. Muraca | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Court | |||
Jerald S. Carter | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Court | |||
Patricia A. Harrington | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Court | |||
Teresa K. Corrigan | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Court | |||
Robert G. Bogle | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Court | |||
Scott C. Fairgrieve | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County District Court | |||
Maxine Sonya Broderick | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County District Court | |||
Rhonda Erin Fischer | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County District Court | |||
Andrew M. Engel | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County District Court | |||
Elizabeth Fox-McDonough | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County District Court | |||
Tricia M. Ferrell | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County District Court | |||
William A. Hohauser | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Erica L. Prager | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
John DiNoto | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Douglas J. Lerose | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Darlene D. Harris | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
David Goodsell | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Eileen J. Goggin | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Joseph B. Girardi | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
James M. Darcy | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
David W. McAndrews | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Martin J. Massell | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Joy M. Watson | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Andrea C. Phoenix | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Paul L. Meli | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Ignatius L. Muscarella | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Scott H. Siller | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Colin F. O'Donnell | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Anthony W. Paradiso | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court | |||
Valerie Alexander | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court, 1st District | |||
Robert E. Pipia | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County District Court, 2nd District | |||
Ayesha K. Brantley | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County Family Court | |||
Tammy S. Robbins | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Family Court | |||
Catherine Rizzo | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Family Court | |||
Conrad D. Singer | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Family Court | |||
Danielle M. Peterson | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Family Court | |||
Robin M. Kent | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Family Court | |||
Lawrence J. Brennan | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Family Court | |||
Ellen R. Greenberg | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Family Court | |||
Linda K. Mejias | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Family Court | |||
Thomas Feinman | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Robert A. Bruno | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Arthur M. Diamond | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Vito M. DeStefano | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Jeffrey S. Brown | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Angelo A. Delligatti | 10 th Judicial District Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Norman Janowitz | 10th Judicial District Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Stephen A. Bucaria | 10th Judicial District Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Zelda Jonas | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Kenneth A. Davis | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Kathryn Driscoll Hopkins | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Joseph P. Spinola | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Joel K. Asarch | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Edward A. Maron | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Ute Wolff Lally | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Thomas V. Dana | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Angela G. Iannacci | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Daniel R. Palmieri | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Francis D. Ricigliano | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Sharon M.J. Gianelli | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Jeffrey A. Goodstein | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Steven M. Jaeger | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Robert A. McDonald | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Helen Voutsinas | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Thomas A. Rademaker | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Hope Schwartz Zimmerman | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
James P. McCormack | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Denise L. Sher | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Jerome C. Murphy | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Anna R. Anzalone | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Edmund M. Dane | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
F. Dana Winslow | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
John Michael Galasso | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Anthony L. Parga | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Karen V. Murphy | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Leonard D. Steinman | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
George R. Peck | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Thomas P. Phelan | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
R. Bruce Cozzens, Jr. | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Jack L. Libert | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Randy Sue Marber | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Joseph H. Lorintz | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Roy S. Mahon | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Julianne T. Capetola | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Norman St. George | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Stacy D. Bennett | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Michele M. Woodard | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Anthony J. Falanga | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Geoffrey J. O'Connell | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Helene F. Gugerty | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Howard E. Sturim | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Burton S. Joseph | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Joseph A. DeMaro | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Marston C. Gibson | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Howard E. Levitt | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Elaine Jackson Stack | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court |
For full print and download access, please subscribe at https://www.trellis.law/.
Please wait a moment while we load this page.