Your recipients will receive an email with this envelope shortly and will be able to access it on trellis. You can always see your envelopes by clicking the Inbox on the top right hand corner.
Your subscription has successfully been upgraded.
Explore our directory of judges in New York on Trellis.Law. Our comprehensive resource covers the professional paths of both active and former judges, including those retired or deceased. Discover in-depth judicial profiles, analyze comprehensive analytics, and review recent case histories and rulings. This directory is an invaluable tool for understanding the legal landscape of New York, offering insight into each judge's unique judicial approach and perspectives. Regularly updated, our directory ensures you always have the most accurate and insightful information at your disposal.
County Z-A
Judge Name | Court | County | Status | Analytics |
---|---|---|---|---|
Richard V. Hunt | 5th Judicial District - Jefferson County Family Court | |||
Eugene J. Langone, Jr. | 5th Judicial District - Jefferson County Family Court | |||
John J. Brennan | 5 th Judicial District Herkimer County Family Court | |||
John H. Crandall | 5th Judicial District - Herkimer County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Jerome A. Mirabito | 5th Judicial District - Fulton City Court | |||
David H. Hawthorne | 5th Judicial District - Fulton City Court | |||
Adam D. Michelini | 4th Judicial District - Washington County Court Multi-Bench | Active | ||
Kelly S. McKeighan | 4th Judicial District - Washington County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Gordon M. Hemmett | 4th Judicial District - Washington County Court Multi-Bench | |||
David B. Krogmann | 4th Judicial District - Warren County Supreme Court | |||
Martin D. Auffredou | 4th Judicial District - Warren County Supreme Court | |||
Robert J. Muller | 4th Judicial District Warren County Supreme Court | |||
Paulette M. Kershko | 4th Judicial District - Warren County Family Court | |||
Ted M. Wilson | 4th Judicial District Warren County Family Court | |||
John S. Hall, Jr. | 4th Judicial District - Warren County Court Multi-Bench | |||
John F. Richey | 4th Judicial District St. Lawrence County Surrogates Court | |||
David R. Demarest | 4th Judicial District - St. Lawrence County Supreme Court | |||
Mary M. Farley | 4 th Judicial District St. Lawrence County Supreme Court | |||
Efstathia G. Kyriakopoulos | 4th Judicial District - St. Lawrence County Family Court | |||
Cecily L. Morris | 4th Judicial District - St. Lawrence County Family Court | |||
Jerome J. Richards | 4th Judicial District St. Lawrence County Court | |||
Vincent W. Versaci | 4th Judicial District - Schenectady County Surrogate's Court | |||
Barry D. Kramer | 4th Judicial District - Schenectady County Supreme Court | |||
Michael R. Cuevas | 4th Judicial District - Schenectady County Supreme Court | |||
Mark L. Powers | 4th Judicial District - Schenectady County Supreme Court | |||
Vito C. Caruso | 4th Judicial District - Schenectady County Supreme Court | |||
Kelcie Rae Racino | 4th Judicial District - Schenectady County Supreme Court | |||
Thomas D. Buchanan | 4 th Judicial District Schenectady County Supreme Court | |||
Sharon B. Bowles | 4th Judicial District - Schenectady County Family Court | |||
Kevin A. Burke | 4th Judicial District - Schenectady County Family Court | |||
Mark W. Blanchfield | 4th Judicial District - Schenectady County Family Court | |||
Jill S. Polk | 4th Judicial District Schenectady County Family Court | |||
Karen A. Drago | 4th Judicial District - Schenectady County Court | |||
Matthew J. Sypniewski | 4th Judicial District Schenectady County Court | |||
Teneka E. Frost-Amusa | 4th Judicial District - Schenectady City Court | |||
Robert W. Hoffman | 4th Judicial District - Schenectady City Court | |||
Mark J. Caruso | 4th Judicial District - Schenectady City Court | |||
Guido A. Loyola | 4th Judicial District Schenectady City Court | |||
Francine R. Vero | 4th Judicial District - Saratoga Springs City Court | |||
Jeffrey D. Wait | 4th Judicial District Saratoga Springs City Court | |||
Richard A. Kupferman | 4th Judicial District - Saratoga County Surrogate's Court | |||
Harry W. Seibert, Jr. | 4th Judicial District - Saratoga County Surrogate's Court | |||
Dianne N. Freestone | 4th Judicial District - Saratoga County Supreme Court | |||
Stephen A. Ferradino | 4th Judicial District - Saratoga County Supreme Court | |||
Frank B. Williams | 4th Judicial District - Saratoga County Supreme Court | |||
Thomas D. Nolan, Jr. | 4th Judicial District - Saratoga County Supreme Court | |||
James A. Murphy, III | 4th Judicial District - Saratoga County Supreme Court | |||
Ann C. Crowell | 4th Judicial District - Saratoga County Supreme Court | |||
Robert J. Chauvin | 4th Judicial District - Saratoga County Supreme Court | |||
James E. Doern | 4th Judicial District - Saratoga County Supreme Court | |||
Paul Pelagalli | 4th Judicial District - Saratoga County Family Court | |||
Courtenay W. Hall | 4th Judicial District - Saratoga County Family Court | |||
Jennifer Jensen Bergan | 4th Judicial District - Saratoga County Family Court | |||
Jerry J. Scarano, Jr. | 4th Judicial District - Saratoga County Court | |||
Mark J. Rogers | 4th Judicial District - Plattsburgh City Court | |||
Timothy G. Blatchley | 4th Judicial District - Plattsburgh City Court | |||
Gary R. Alford | 4th Judicial District - Ogdensburg City Court | |||
Guy P. Tomlinson | 4th Judicial District - Montgomery County Surrogate's Court | |||
Rebecca A. Slezak | 4th Judicial District - Montgomery County Supreme Court | |||
Joseph M. Sise | 4th Judicial District - Montgomery County Supreme Court | |||
Philip V. Cortese | 4th Judicial District - Montgomery County Family Court | |||
Felix J. Catena | 4th Judicial District - Montgomery County Court | |||
John H. Ciulla, Jr. | 4th Judicial District - Mechanicville City Court | |||
Michael C. Viscosi | 4th Judicial District - Johnstown City Court | |||
Brett A. Preston | 4th Judicial District - Johnstown City Court | |||
S. Peter Feldstein | 4th Judicial District - Hamilton County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Traci DiMezza | 4th Judicial District - Gloversville City Court | |||
Gary C. Hobbs | 4th Judicial District - Glens Falls City Court | |||
Edward F. Skoda | 4th Judicial District - Fulton County Family Court | |||
James Gerard McAuliffe, Jr. | 4th Judicial District - Fulton County Family Court | |||
Polly A. Hoye | 4th Judicial District - Fulton County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Angelo D. Lomanto | 4th Judicial District - Fulton County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Richard C. Giardino | 4th Judicial District - Fulton County Court Multi-Bench | |||
Louise K. Sira | 4th Judicial District - Fulton County Court Multi-Bench | |||
John T. Ellis | 4 th Judicial District Franklin County Supreme Court | |||
Derek P. Champagne | 4th Judicial District - Franklin County Family Court | |||
Robert G. Main, Jr. | 4th Judicial District - Franklin County Court Multi-Bench | |||
James P. Dawson | 4th Judicial District - Essex County Supreme Court | |||
Richard B. Meyer | 4th Judicial District - Essex County Court Multi-Bench | |||
William A. Favreau | 4 th Judicial District Clinton County Surrogates Court | |||
Dana D. Peck | 4th Judicial District - Clinton County Supreme Court | |||
Patrick R. McGill | 4th Judicial District - Clinton County Supreme Court | |||
Keith M. Bruno | 4th Judicial District - Clinton County Supreme Court | |||
Timothy J. Lawliss | 4th Judicial District - Clinton County Family Court | |||
William J. Mycek | 4th Judicial District - Amsterdam City Court | |||
Lisa W. Lorman | 4th Judicial District - Amsterdam City Court | |||
Kevin K. Ryan | 4th JD - Clinton County Multi-Bench | |||
Thomas E. Lamb | 3rd Judicial District - Watervliet City Court | |||
Susan B. Reinfurt | 3rd Judicial District - Watervliet City Court | |||
Mary M. Work | 3rd Judicial District - Ulster County Surrogate's Court | |||
Sara W. McGinty | 3rd Judicial District - Ulster County Surrogate's Court | |||
Marianne O. Mizel | 3rd Judicial District - Ulster County Supreme Court | |||
James P. Gilpatric | 3rd Judicial District - Ulster County Supreme Court | |||
Julian D. Schreibman | 3rd Judicial District - Ulster County Supreme Court | |||
Christopher E. Cahill | 3rd Judicial District - Ulster County Supreme Court | |||
Keri E. Savona | 3rd Judicial District - Ulster County Family Court | |||
Anthony McGinty | 3rd Judicial District - Ulster County Family Court | |||
Donald A. Williams | 3rd Judicial District - Ulster County Court | |||
Jill A. Kehn | 3rd Judicial District - Troy City Court | |||
Matthew J. Turner | 3rd Judicial District - Troy City Court |
For full print and download access, please subscribe at https://www.trellis.law/.
Please wait a moment while we load this page.