Filter by Judge
Robert T. Burger 18th Judicial Circuit - Brevard County Circuit Court
Charles E. Burton 15th Judicial Circuit - Palm Beach County Circuit Court
Beatrice A. Butchko 11th Judicial Circuit - Miami-Dade County Circuit Court, Civil Division
Kelly P. Butz 10th Judicial Circuit Highlands County Circuit Court
Kimberly Sharpe Byrd 6th Judicial Circuit - Pasco County Circuit Court
Marcia B. Caballero 11th Judicial Circuit Miami-Dade County Circuit Court, Unified Childrens Court Division
Luis F. Calderon 9th Judicial Circuit - Orange County Circuit Court
Dawn Caloca-Johnson 2nd Judicial Circuit - Leon County Circuit Court
Lisa D. Campbell 13th Judicial Circuit - Hillsborough County Circuit Court
Pamela A. M. Campbell 6th Judicial Circuit - Pinellas County Circuit Court
M. Celine Cannon 18th Judicial Circuit - Seminole County Circuit Court
John Carassas 6th Judicial Circuit - Pinellas County Court
Hugh A. Carithers 4th Judicial Circuit - Duval County Circuit Court
John S. Carlin 20th Judicial Circuit - Lee County Circuit Court
Mark F. Carpanini 10th Judicial Circuit - Polk County Circuit Court
Kevin J. Carroll 2nd Judicial Circuit - Leon County Circuit Court
Hunter W. Carroll 12th Judicial Circuit Sarasota County Circuit Court, Civil Division E
Keith A. Carsten 9th Judicial Circuit Osceola County Circuit Court
G. Keith Cary 20th Judicial Circuit - Lee County Circuit Court
Leah R. Case 7th Judicial Circuit Volusia County Circuit Court
James R. Case 6th Judicial Circuit - Pinellas County Circuit Court
David P. Caskey 12th Judicial Circuit Manatee County Circuit Court, Family Division
Jodi H. Cason 8th Judicial Circuit - Alachua County Circuit Court
Leslie J. Castaldi 18th Judicial Circuit - Brevard County Circuit Court
Meredith Charbula 4th Judicial Circuit - Duval County Circuit Court

  « first    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 34     last » 

For full print and download access, please subscribe at https://www.trellis.law/.

Please wait a moment while we load this page.