Your recipients will receive an email with this envelope shortly and will be able to access it on trellis. You can always see your envelopes by clicking the Inbox on the top right hand corner.
Your subscription has successfully been upgraded.
Explore our directory of judges in Florida on Trellis.Law. Our comprehensive resource covers the professional paths of both active and former judges, including those retired or deceased. Discover in-depth judicial profiles, analyze comprehensive analytics, and review recent case histories and rulings. This directory is an invaluable tool for understanding the legal landscape of Florida, offering insight into each judge's unique judicial approach and perspectives. Regularly updated, our directory ensures you always have the most accurate and insightful information at your disposal.
Judge A-Z
Judge Name | Court | County | Status | Analytics |
---|---|---|---|---|
Robert T. Watson | 11th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Laura Marie Watson | 17th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
William R. Webb | 6th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Mariya Weekes | 17th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Peter M. Weinstein | 17th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Richard A. Weis | Hillsborough County Court | Active | ||
Daliah H. Weiss | 15th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Kevin B. Weiss | 9th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Thomas F. Welch | Bay County Court | Retired | ||
Brian J. Welke | 5th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Kelvin C. Wells | 1st Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Lauralee G. Westine | 6th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Kathryn D. Weston | 7th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Robert R. Wheeler | 2nd Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Rebecca I. White | 19th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Keith F. White | Florida Sixth District Court of Appeal | Active | ||
Reginald K. Whitehead | 9th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Deborah White-Labora | Miami-Dade County Court | Retired | ||
Christopher W. Whitney | 20th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Steven B. Whittington | 4th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Matthew Whyte | 12th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
David C. Wiggins | 4th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Joe A. Wild | Indian River County Court | Retired | ||
Daniel F. Wilensky | 4th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Cecelia Moore Wilhite | 10th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Gary L. Wilkinson | 4th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Nancy A. Wilkov | 8th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Joseph G. Will | 7th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Elijah H. Williams | 17th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Charles E. Williams | 12th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Joseph M. Williams | Baker County Court | Retired | ||
Sarah Ritterhoff Williams | Marion County Court | Retired | ||
William F. Williams | Suwannee County Court | Retired | ||
Amy M. Williams | 6th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Thomas H. Williams | 1st Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Maxine A. M. Williams | 15th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
James B. Williams, Jr. | 15th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Robert L. Williams, Jr. | Polk County Court | Retired | ||
Michael S. Williams | 13th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Sarah L. Willis | 15th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Mark D. Wilson | Monroe County Court (FL) | Active | ||
Tanya Davis Wilson | 9th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Edward C. Wilson | 12th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Sherra Winesett | 20th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Lori A. Winstead | 10th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Carly S. Wish | Orange County Court | Active | ||
Fred N. Witten | Gulf County Court | Retired | ||
Robert A. Wohn, Jr. | 18th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Clyde E. Wolfe | 7th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Deceased | ||
Mark R. Wolfe | 13th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Andrea R. Wolfson | 11th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
John L. Woodard, III | Seminole County Court | Active | ||
Allana Robinson Woods | 17th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Jacqueline M. Woodward | Miami-Dade County Court | Active | ||
Casey L. Woolsey | St. Johns County Court | Active | ||
Wayne C. Wooten | 9th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
George M. Wright | 8th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
William L. Wright | 14th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Philip J. Yacucci | St. Lucie County Court | Retired | ||
James A. Yancey | 10th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Mark J. Yerman | Citrus County Court | Retired | ||
Stacy M. Youmans | 5th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Brandon J. Young | 14th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
David Young | 11th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Charles P. Young | Escambia County Court | Active | ||
Thomas W. Young | 9th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Sarah I. Zabel | 11th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Raul A. Zambrano | 7th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Angélica D. Zayas | 11th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Temi N. Zeitenberg | 15th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Martin G. Zilber | 11th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Retired | ||
Maria M. Zucker | 10th Judicial Circuit Court of Florida | Active | ||
Ashley Zuckerman | Palm Beach County Court | Active | ||
Elizabeth H. Zuroweste | Pinellas County Court | Active |
For full print and download access, please subscribe at https://www.trellis.law/.
Please wait a moment while we load this page.