Your recipients will receive an email with this envelope shortly and will be able to access it on trellis. You can always see your envelopes by clicking the Inbox on the top right hand corner.
Your subscription has successfully been upgraded.
Explore our comprehensive collection of judges serving in Alameda County through the Alameda County Judge Directory on Trellis.Law. Access detailed profiles, analytics, recent case histories, and rulings for judges in Alameda County, California. This invaluable resource is tailored to meet the needs of legal professionals, providing essential insights into the judicial system within Alameda County. Stay informed and enhance your legal practice with regularly updated information, ensuring you have access to the most accurate and up-to-date data, enabling you to navigate the judicial landscape of Alameda County, California effectively.
Judge A-Z
Judge Name | Court | County | Status | Analytics |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eric L. Labowitz | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Elizabeth D. Laporte | U.S. District Court, Northern District of California | |||
Jo-Lynne Q. Lee | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Eumi K. Lee | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Duane M. Leonard | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Pelayo A. Llamas, Jr. | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Nancy R. Lonsdale | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Willie Lott, Jr. | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Ronni B. MacLaren | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Jennifer Madden | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Michael M. Markman | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Mark A. McCannon | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Robert D. McGuiness | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Patrick R. McKinney II | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
William A. McKinstry | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Dennis J. McLaughlin | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
George A. McNitt | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Carl W. Morris | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Kevin R. Murphy | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Vernon K. Nakahara | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Thomas J. Nixon | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Yolanda Neill Northridge | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Glenn P. Oleon | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
William H. Orrick | U.S. District Court, Northern District of California | |||
Virginia Palmer | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Armando Pastran, Jr. | Alameda County Superior Court | Active | ||
Scott D. Patton | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
David A. Pereda | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Ioana Petrou | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
John C. Porter | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Eileen Preville | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Stephen M. Pulido | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Thomas Rasch | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Thomas Matthew Reardon | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Veronica A. Rios Reddick | Alameda County Superior Court | Active | ||
James R. Reilly | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Gloria F. Rhynes | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Karen A. Rodrigue | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Victor A. Rodriguez | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Frank Roesch | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Thomas C. Rogers | Alameda County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Yvonne Gonzalez Rogers | U.S. District Court, Northern District of California | |||
Donna M. Ryu | U.S. District Court, Northern District of California | |||
Bentrish Satarzadeh | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Karin S. Schwartz | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Richard L. Seabolt | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Richard G. Seeborg | U.S. District Court, Northern District of California | |||
Amy L. Sekany | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Brad Seligman | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Peter Shelton | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Paul Slavit | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Charles A. Smiley III | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Winifred Younge Smith | Alameda County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Julia Spain | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Joseph C. Spero | U.S. District Court, Northern District of California | |||
Andrew A. Steckler | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Thomas E. Stevens | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Ruben Sundeen | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
L. Thomas Surh | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Gregory A. Syren | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Jacqueline Taber | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Trina Thompson | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Jon S. Tigar | U.S. District Court, Northern District of California | |||
Delia Trevino | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
John M. True, III | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Alison M. Tucher | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Susan van Keulen | U.S. District Court, Northern District of California | |||
Jon R. Vaught | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Alice Vilardi | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Kandis A. Westmore | U.S. District Court, Northern District of California | |||
Jeffrey S. White | U.S. District Court, Northern District of California | |||
Marshall I. Whitley | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Jenna M. Whitman | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Claudia A. Wilken | U.S. District Court, Northern District of California | |||
Noël Wise | Alameda County Superior Court | |||
Patrick J. Zika | Alameda County Superior Court |
For full print and download access, please subscribe at https://www.trellis.law/.
Please wait a moment while we load this page.