Your recipients will receive an email with this envelope shortly and will be able to access it on trellis. You can always see your envelopes by clicking the Inbox on the top right hand corner.
Your subscription has successfully been upgraded.
Explore our directory of judges in New York on Trellis.Law. Our comprehensive resource covers the professional paths of both active and former judges, including those retired or deceased. Discover in-depth judicial profiles, analyze comprehensive analytics, and review recent case histories and rulings. This directory is an invaluable tool for understanding the legal landscape of New York, offering insight into each judge's unique judicial approach and perspectives. Regularly updated, our directory ensures you always have the most accurate and insightful information at your disposal.
County A-Z
Judge Name | Court | County | Status | Analytics |
---|---|---|---|---|
Meryl J. Berkowitz | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
William J. O'Brien | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Terence P. Murphy | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Robert A. Schwartz | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court | |||
Thomas Anthony Adams | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court, Appellate Term | |||
Diccia T. Pineda-Kirwan | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court, Civil Term | |||
Ira B. Warshawsky | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court, Commercial Division | |||
Frank N. Schellace | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court, Commercial Division | |||
Timothy S. Driscoll | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Supreme Court, Commercial Division | |||
Edward W. McCarty, III | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Surrogate's Court | |||
Margaret C. Reilly | 10th Judicial District - Nassau County Surrogate's Court | |||
Edward D. Burke | 10th Judicial District - Southampton Town Court | |||
Stephen L. Braslow | 10th Judicial District Suffolk County Court | |||
David A. Morris | 10th Judicial District Suffolk County Court | |||
Stephen M. Behar | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Court | |||
John J. Toomey, Jr. | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Court | |||
Ralph T. Gazzillo | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Court | |||
Donald Kitson | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Court | |||
Gary J. Weber | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Court | |||
Martin J. Kerins | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Court | |||
James F. Matthews | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Court | |||
Timothy P. Mazzei | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Court | |||
Philip Goglas | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Court | |||
C. Stephen Hackeling | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
Derrick J. Robinson | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
John Kelly | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
Jennifer A. Henry | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
Paul E. Hennings | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
Carl J. Copertino | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
Robert Cicale | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
Toni A. Bean | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
James W. Malone | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
Eric Sachs | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
Stephen L. Ukeiley | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
Karen M. Wilutis | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
James A. McDonaugh | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
Garrett W. Swenson, Jr. | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
Gaetan B. Lozito | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
John P. Schettino | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
Richard T. Dunne | 10 th Judicial District Suffolk County District Court, Criminal Division | |||
Pierce F. Cohalan | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court, Criminal Division | |||
Patricia T. Grant Flynn | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court, Criminal Division | |||
Alfred C. Graf | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court, Criminal Division | |||
James P. Flanagan | 10 th Judicial District Suffolk County District Court, Sixth District | |||
Marlene L. Budd | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Andrew G. Tarantino, Jr. | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Matthew G. Hughes | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
James F. Quinn | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Caren L. Loguercio | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Kathy G. Bergmann | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Kathryn L. Coward | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Patrick A. Sweeney | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Joan M. Genchi | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Richard Hoffmann | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Bernard Cheng | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Karen Kerr | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Chris Ann Kelley | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
George F. Harkin | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Anthony S. Senft, Jr. | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Frank A. Tantone | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Joseph Farneti | 10 th Judicial District Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
William G. Ford | 10 th Judicial District Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Stephen J. Lynch | 10th Judicial District Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
George Nolan | 10th Judicial District Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Marian R. Tinari | 10th Judicial District Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Jeffrey Arlen Spinner | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Robert W. Doyle | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
John J.J. Jones, Jr. | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Arthur G. Pitts | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Emily Pines | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Peter H. Mayer | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Elizabeth H. Emerson | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Michael A. Gajdos, Jr. | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Howard H. Heckman, Jr. | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
C. Randall Hinrichs | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Richard I. Horowitz | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Fernando Camacho | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
David T. Reilly | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Denise F. Molia | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Andrew A. Crecca | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Paul J. Baisley, Jr. | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
John C. Bivona | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
W. Gerard Asher | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Carol MacKenzie | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Cheryl A. Joseph | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
John Iliou | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
James C. Hudson | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
John J. Leo | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
H. Patrick Leis III | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Glenn A. Murphy | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Joseph A. Santorelli | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Linda J. Kevins | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Carmen Victoria St. George | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
William B. Rebolini | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Martha L. Luft | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Vincent J. Martorana | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Thomas F. Whelan | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Robert F. Quinlan | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Joseph C. Pastoressa | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Deborah Poulos | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court |
For full print and download access, please subscribe at https://www.trellis.law/.
Please wait a moment while we load this page.