Your recipients will receive an email with this envelope shortly and will be able to access it on trellis. You can always see your envelopes by clicking the Inbox on the top right hand corner.
Your subscription has successfully been upgraded.
Explore our comprehensive collection of judges serving in Westchester County through the Westchester County Judge Directory on Trellis.Law. Access detailed profiles, analytics, recent case histories, and rulings for judges in Westchester County, New York. This invaluable resource is tailored to meet the needs of legal professionals, providing essential insights into the judicial system within Westchester County. Stay informed and enhance your legal practice with regularly updated information, ensuring you have access to the most accurate and up-to-date data, enabling you to navigate the judicial landscape of Westchester County, New York effectively.
Judge A-Z
Judge Name | Court | County | Status | Analytics |
---|---|---|---|---|
Joseph S. Alessandro | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Meryl S. Amster | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Orazio R. Bellantoni | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Helen M. Blackwood | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Court | |||
Susan Marie Cacace | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Court | |||
Susan M. Capeci | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Court | |||
Anthony A. Carbone | 9th Judicial District - New Rochelle City Court | |||
Lisa M. Citarella | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Nicholas Colabella | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
John P. Colangelo | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Sherine F. Cummings | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Robert S. Cypher | 9th Judicial District - Rye City Court | |||
Thomas R. Daly | 9th Judicial District - Yonkers City Court | |||
Kathie E. Davidson | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Robert M. DiBella | 9 th Judicial District Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Angela DiBiasi | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Thomas A. Dickerson | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Arthur J. Doran, III | 9 th Judicial District Yonkers City Court | |||
Lawrence H. Ecker | 9 th Judicial District Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
William Edwards | 9 th Judicial District Mount Vernon City Court | |||
David F. Everett | 9 th Judicial District Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Jo Ann Friia | 9th Judicial District - White Plains City Court | |||
George E. Fufidio, Jr. | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Court | |||
Edward J. Gaffney | 9th Judicial District - Yonkers City Court | |||
Janet A. Gandolfo | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
James E. Garfein | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
William J. Giacomo | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Erin N. Guven | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Rachel Hahn | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Family Court | |||
Lawrence I. Horowitz | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
James L. Hyer | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | Active | ||
Evan Inlaw | 9th Judicial District - Yonkers City Court | |||
Linda S. Jamieson | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Reginald J. Johnson | 9th Judicial District - Peekskill City Court | |||
Arlene E. Katz | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Family Court | |||
Susan I. Kettner | 9th Judicial District - New Rochelle City Court | |||
David Klein | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Family Court | |||
Nancy Quinn Koba | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
John R. LaCava | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Joseph L. Latwin | 9th Judicial District - Rye City Court | |||
Joan B. Lefkowitz | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Howard Leitner | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Richard B. Liebowitz | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Melissa A. Loehr | 9th Judicial District - Peekskill City Court | |||
Gerald E. Loehr | 9th Judicial District Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Lewis J. Lubell | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Janet C. Malone | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Michael A. Martinelli | 9th Judicial District - Yonkers City Court | |||
Stephen J. Mignano | New York State Court of Claims, White Plains | |||
Jeannette M. Millner | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Anne E. Minihan | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Court | |||
Nilda Morales-Horowitz | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Family Court | |||
J. Emmett Murphy | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Aldo A. Nastasi | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Francis A. Nicolai | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Andrew P. O'Rourke | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Colette M. Parris | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Eric P. Press | 9th Judicial District - White Plains City Court | |||
Thomas Quinones | 9th Judicial District - Yonkers City Court | |||
Irene Ratner | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Gail B. Rice | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Family Court | |||
Walter Rivera | New York State Court of Claims, White Plains | |||
Peter P. Rosato | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Kenneth W. Rudolph | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Brandon R. Sall | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Surrogate's Court | |||
Anthony A. Scarpino, Jr. | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Surrogate's Court | |||
Mary Anne Scattaretico-Naber | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Family Court | |||
Michelle I. Schauer | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Family Court | |||
Thomas H. Scuccimarra | New York State Court of Claims, White Plains | |||
Adam Seiden | 9th Judicial District - Mount Vernon City Court | |||
Fred L. Shapiro | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Court | |||
Elizabeth Shollenberger | 9th Judicial District - White Plains City Court | |||
Mary H. Smith | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Reynold J. Snyder | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Laurie I. Sullivan | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Josephine Trovini | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Sam D. Walker | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Gretchen Walsh | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court, Commercial Division | |||
Barry E. Warhit | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Charles D. Wood | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court | |||
Barbara Gunther Zambelli | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Court | |||
David S. Zuckerman | 9th Judicial District - Westchester County Supreme Court |
For full print and download access, please subscribe at https://www.trellis.law/.
Please wait a moment while we load this page.