Your recipients will receive an email with this envelope shortly and will be able to access it on trellis. You can always see your envelopes by clicking the Inbox on the top right hand corner.
Your subscription has successfully been upgraded.
Explore our comprehensive collection of judges serving in Suffolk County through the Suffolk County Judge Directory on Trellis.Law. Access detailed profiles, analytics, recent case histories, and rulings for judges in Suffolk County, New York. This invaluable resource is tailored to meet the needs of legal professionals, providing essential insights into the judicial system within Suffolk County. Stay informed and enhance your legal practice with regularly updated information, ensuring you have access to the most accurate and up-to-date data, enabling you to navigate the judicial landscape of Suffolk County, New York effectively.
County A-Z
Judge Name | Court | County | Status | Analytics |
---|---|---|---|---|
David A. Morris | 10th Judicial District Suffolk County Court | |||
Stephen L. Braslow | 10th Judicial District Suffolk County Court | |||
Philip Goglas | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Court | |||
Timothy P. Mazzei | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Court | |||
James F. Matthews | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Court | |||
Martin J. Kerins | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Court | |||
Gary J. Weber | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Court | |||
Donald Kitson | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Court | |||
Ralph T. Gazzillo | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Court | |||
Stephen M. Behar | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Court | |||
John J. Toomey, Jr. | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Court | |||
Toni A. Bean | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
Gaetan B. Lozito | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
C. Stephen Hackeling | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
Derrick J. Robinson | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
John Kelly | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
Jennifer A. Henry | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
Paul E. Hennings | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
Carl J. Copertino | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
Robert Cicale | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
James W. Malone | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
Eric Sachs | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
Stephen L. Ukeiley | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
Karen M. Wilutis | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
James A. McDonaugh | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
Garrett W. Swenson, Jr. | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
John P. Schettino | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court | |||
Richard T. Dunne | 10 th Judicial District Suffolk County District Court, Criminal Division | |||
Alfred C. Graf | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court, Criminal Division | |||
Patricia T. Grant Flynn | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court, Criminal Division | |||
Pierce F. Cohalan | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County District Court, Criminal Division | |||
James P. Flanagan | 10 th Judicial District Suffolk County District Court, Sixth District | |||
Matthew G. Hughes | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Marlene L. Budd | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Kathryn L. Coward | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Kathy G. Bergmann | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Caren L. Loguercio | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
James F. Quinn | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Andrew G. Tarantino, Jr. | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Patrick A. Sweeney | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Joan M. Genchi | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Richard Hoffmann | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Bernard Cheng | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Karen Kerr | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Chris Ann Kelley | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
George F. Harkin | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Anthony S. Senft, Jr. | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Frank A. Tantone | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Family Court | |||
Joseph Farneti | 10 th Judicial District Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
William G. Ford | 10 th Judicial District Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Stephen J. Lynch | 10th Judicial District Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
George Nolan | 10th Judicial District Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Marian R. Tinari | 10th Judicial District Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Daniel J. Loughlin | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
David T. Reilly | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
John C. Bivona | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Jeffrey Arlen Spinner | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Peter H. Mayer | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Emily Pines | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
W. Gerard Asher | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Elizabeth H. Emerson | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Arthur G. Pitts | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Michael A. Gajdos, Jr. | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Carol MacKenzie | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Cheryl A. Joseph | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
John Iliou | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Howard H. Heckman, Jr. | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
C. Randall Hinrichs | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
James C. Hudson | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
John J. Leo | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Richard I. Horowitz | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
H. Patrick Leis III | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Glenn A. Murphy | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Joseph A. Santorelli | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Paul J. Baisley, Jr. | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Denise F. Molia | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Andrew A. Crecca | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Fernando Camacho | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Linda J. Kevins | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Carmen Victoria St. George | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
William B. Rebolini | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Martha L. Luft | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Vincent J. Martorana | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Thomas F. Whelan | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Robert F. Quinlan | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Joseph C. Pastoressa | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Deborah Poulos | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
William J. Condon | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Sanford N. Berland | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Mark D. Cohen | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
John J.J. Jones, Jr. | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
John H. Rouse | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Robert W. Doyle | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Matthew M. Deedy | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Marion T. McNulty | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Jennifer A. Buetow | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Donald R. Blydenburgh | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
John B. Collins | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Mary M. Werner | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court | |||
Richard Ambro | 10th Judicial District - Suffolk County Supreme Court |
For full print and download access, please subscribe at https://www.trellis.law/.
Please wait a moment while we load this page.