Your recipients will receive an email with this envelope shortly and will be able to access it on trellis. You can always see your envelopes by clicking the Inbox on the top right hand corner.
Your subscription has successfully been upgraded.
Explore our comprehensive collection of judges serving in Suffolk County through the Suffolk County Judge Directory on Trellis.Law. Access detailed profiles, analytics, recent case histories, and rulings for judges in Suffolk County, Massachusetts. This invaluable resource is tailored to meet the needs of legal professionals, providing essential insights into the judicial system within Suffolk County. Stay informed and enhance your legal practice with regularly updated information, ensuring you have access to the most accurate and up-to-date data, enabling you to navigate the judicial landscape of Suffolk County, Massachusetts effectively.
Judge A-Z
Judge Name | Court | County | Status | Analytics |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mary K. Ames | Suffolk County Superior Court | Active | ||
R. Peter Anderson | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Joan P. Armstrong | Suffolk County Probate & Family Court | |||
Carol S. Ball | Suffolk County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Patricia E. Bernstein | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Michael C. Bolden | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Raymond J. Brassard | Suffolk County Superior Court | Retired | ||
David J. Breen | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Heidi E. Brieger | Suffolk County Superior Court | Active | ||
James E. Byrne | Chelsea District Court | |||
Catherine K. Byrne | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Anthony M. Campo, Jr. | Suffolk County Superior Court | Active | ||
Megan H. Christopher | Suffolk County Probate & Family Court | |||
Kathleen E. Coffey | Boston Municipal Court | |||
James W. Coffey | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Rosemary Connolly | Suffolk County Superior Court | Active | ||
Jackie A. Cowin | Suffolk County Superior Court | Active | ||
Michael J. Coyne | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Pamela M. Dashiell | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Brian A. Davis | Suffolk County Superior Court | Active | ||
Debra A. DelVecchio | Boston Municipal Court | |||
David T. Donnelly | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Michael P. Doolin | Suffolk County Superior Court | Active | ||
Raymond G. Dougan, Jr. | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Mary Ann Driscoll | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Brian J. Dunn | Suffolk County Probate & Family Court | |||
Sarah W. Ellis | Suffolk County Superior Court | Active | ||
Judith Fabricant | Suffolk County Superior Court | |||
Elizabeth M. Fahey | Suffolk County Superior Court | |||
Kenneth J. Fiandaca | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Annette Forde | Boston Municipal Court | |||
John E. Garland | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Nancy M. Gould | Suffolk County Probate & Family Court | |||
Lisa Ann Grant | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Lisa A. Grant | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Karen F. Green | Suffolk County Superior Court | Retired | ||
Maureen B. Hogan | Suffolk County Superior Court | Active | ||
Thomas C. Horgan | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Charles R. Johnson | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Myong J. Joun | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Thomas S. Kaplanes | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Hélène Kazanjian | Suffolk County Superior Court | Active | ||
Sally A. Kelly | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Steven M. Key | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Diane M. Kottmyer | Suffolk County Superior Court | |||
Peter B. Krupp | Suffolk County Superior Court | Active | ||
D. Dunbar Livingston | Chelsea District Court | |||
Jeffrey A. Locke | Suffolk County Superior Court | Active | ||
Tracy-Lee Lyons | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Matthew J. Machera | Chelsea District Court | |||
Paul F. Mahoney | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Lawrence E. McCormick | Boston Municipal Court | |||
John E. McDonald, Jr. | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Frances A. McIntyre | Suffolk County Superior Court | |||
Robert J. McKenna, Jr. | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Rosalind H. Miller | Suffolk County Superior Court | |||
Richard T. Moses | Suffolk County Superior Court | |||
David B. Poole | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Katie Cook Rayburn | Suffolk County Superior Court | Active | ||
Edward R. Redd | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Michael D. Ricciuti | Suffolk County Superior Court | Active | ||
Janine D. Rivers | Suffolk County Probate & Family Court | |||
Christine M. Roach | Suffolk County Superior Court | Active | ||
Roberto Ronquillo, Jr. | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Janet L. Sanders | Suffolk County Superior Court | Active | ||
Ernest L. Sarason, Jr. | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Debra Shopteese | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Eleanor C. Sinnott | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Richard J. Sinnott | Boston Municipal Court | |||
John M. Smoot | Suffolk County Probate & Family Court | |||
Debra A. Squires-Lee | Suffolk County Superior Court | Active | ||
Jeremy A. Stahlin | Suffolk County Probate & Family Court | |||
James Stanton | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Anthony P. Sullivan | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Mark H. Summerville | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Paul M. Treseler | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Paul E. Troy | Suffolk County Superior Court | |||
Jonathan R. Tynes | Boston Municipal Court | |||
Joshua I. Wall | Suffolk County Superior Court | Active | ||
David Weingarten | Boston Municipal Court | |||
William M. White, Jr. | Suffolk County Superior Court | Active | ||
Milton L. Wright, Jr. | Boston Municipal Court |
For full print and download access, please subscribe at https://www.trellis.law/.
Please wait a moment while we load this page.