arrow right
[…] IT IS the intent herein that the act of criminal barratry will be charged to the clerk of court and/or the court administrator for any reassignment of fiduciary duty by the court administrator and/or denial to the filing of this Private Settlement Agreement Order creating the denial of the right to access the court and IT.IS the intent herein that the act of criminal barratry will be charged to the judge/agent, clerk of court and/or court administrator for any controversy brought into this court in opposition to this Private Settlement Agreement and Counterfeit Securities—Pursuant to Title 18 USC § 4, of the commission of crimes cognizable by a court of the United States under Title 18 USC § 513 to wit: “513(a) Whoever makes...utters or possesses a counterfeited security of a State or political subdivision thereof or of an organization with intent to deceive another person, organization, or government, shall be fined not more than $250,000.00 or imprisoned not more than ten years, or both. See also Sections 23 11, 23 14, and 2320 for additional fines and sanctions. Among the securities defined at 18 USC § 2311 is included “evidence of indebtedness” which, in a broad sense, may mean anything that is due and owing which would include a duty, obligation or right of action.