Albany County Judges

Featured Judges

Trexler, Holly  ·  Breslin, Thomas  ·  Garry, Elizabeth  ·  Pettit, Stacy  ·  Lamb, Thomas  ·  Weinstein, David  ·  Connolly, Gerald  ·  Maney, Gerard  ·  Rivera, Richard  ·  Milano, Frank  ·  Mercure, Thomas  ·  Reinfurt, Susan  ·  Clark, Christine  ·  McDonough, Roger  ·  Teresi, Joseph  ·  Devine, Eugene  ·  Mackey, L.  ·  Kushner, Susan  ·  Egan, John  ·  Ryba, Christina  · 

1-25 of 48 results in NY

Judge Name Court County Analytics
Christine M. Clark Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Richard T. Aulisi Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Leonard A. Weiss Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
John C. Egan, Jr. Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Phillip R. Rumsey Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Robert C. Mulvey Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Elizabeth A. Garry Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Eugene P. Devine Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Stanley L. Pritzker Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Thomas E. Mercure Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Sharon A.M. Aarons Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Anthony T. Kane Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
E. Michael Kavanagh Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Frank P. Milano New York State Court of Claims, Albany
Judith A. Hard New York State Court of Claims, Albany
Christopher J. McCarthy New York State Court of Claims, Albany
Thomas J. McNamara New York State Court of Claims - Albany
James H. Ferreira New York State Court of Claims - Albany
Thomas E. Lamb 3rd Judicial District - Watervliet City Court
Susan B. Reinfurt 3rd Judicial District - Watervliet City Court
Andra L. Ackerman 3rd Judicial District - Cohoes City Court
Thomas J. Marcelle 3rd Judicial District - Cohoes City Court
Cathryn M. Doyle 3rd Judicial District - Albany County Surrogates Court
Stacy L. Pettit 3rd Judicial District - Albany County Surrogates Court
Margaret T. Walsh 3rd Judicial District - Albany County Supreme Court

Please wait a moment while we load this page.

New Envelope