New York Judges

Featured Judges

Winslow, F.  ·  Rodney, Michele  ·  Loguercio, Caren  ·  Bing, Tracey  ·  Furlong, Daniel  ·  St. George, Norman  ·  Clynes, James  ·  Ambro, Richard  ·  Ross, Neil  ·  Cahill, Christopher  ·  Elliot, David  ·  Thorsen, Rolf  ·  Murphy, Terence  ·  Ferrell, Tricia  ·  Cecile, Julie  ·  Meyer, Richard  ·  Tinari, Marian  ·  Lane, Howard  ·  Saks, Alan  ·  Shim, Jonathan  · 

1-25 of 1711 results in NY

Judge Name Court County Analytics
Frank P. Geraci, Jr. U.S. District Court for the Western District of New York
Nelson S. Román U.S. District Court for the Southern District of New York
Christian F. Hummel U.S. District Court for the Northern District of New York
Jerry Garguilo Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Term, 2nd Judicial Dept., 9th & 10th Jud. Dist.
Terry Jane Ruderman Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Term, 2nd Judicial Dept., 9th & 10th Jud. Dist.
Bruce E. Tolbert Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Term, 2nd Judicial Dept., 9th & 10th Jud. Dist.
Anthony F. Marano Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Term, 2nd Judicial Dept., 9th & 10th Jud. Dist.
Edward G. McCabe Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Term, 2nd Judicial Dept., 9th & 10th Jud. Dist.
Melvyn Tanenbaum Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Term, 2nd Judicial Dept., 9th & 10th Jud. Dist.
David Elliot Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Term, 2nd Judicial Dept., 2nd, 11th, & 13th J.D.
Michael L. Pesce Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Term, 2nd Judicial Dept., 2nd, 11th, & 13th J.D.
Martin M. Solomon Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Term, 2nd Judicial Dept., 2nd, 11th, & 13th J.D.
Michelle Weston Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Term, 2nd Judicial Dept., 2nd, 11th, & 13th J.D.
Doris Ling-Cohan Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Term, 1st Judicial Department
Richard B. Lowe, III Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Term, 1st Judicial Department
Alexander W. Hunter, Jr. Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Term, 1st Judicial Department
Martin Schoenfeld Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Term, 1st Judicial Department
Robert E. Torres Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Term, 1st Judicial Department
Richard T. Aulisi Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Sharon A.M. Aarons Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Christine M. Clark Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Thomas E. Mercure Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Stanley L. Pritzker Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Eugene P. Devine Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
Elizabeth A. Garry Supreme Court of the State of New York, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department

Please wait a moment while we load this page.

New Envelope