On November 18, 1997 a No Value was filed involving a dispute between Adam Business, Lp, Arch Dominion Llc, Iceberg Holdings, Lp, Los Padres Forestwatch, Orcutt Town Center, Llc, San Luis Obispo Coastkeeper, Sierra Madre Farms, Inc., Andrew M. Adam, Iceberg Holdings L.P., J.J.C. Of Santa Maria Inc., Joe A. Freitas And Sons, Koch California Ltd., Landowner Group Parties, Lawrence J. Ferini, Mahmood Jafroodi, Oceano Community Services District, Santa Maria Valley Water Conservation District, Public Entity, Teixeira Brothers Land Partnership, Thomas G. Adam, Traci L. Ferini, William P. Adam, Fredene Maulhardt, Jacqueline Ruffoni, John Ruffoni, Lou Jean Wortley, Nrg Enterprises, Owen T Rice & Son, San Ysidro Farms, San Ysidro Land Company Llc, and Adam Agriculatrual Lp, Arthur L Shiffrar, Bejo Seeds Inc, Betty L. Wheeler, Brenda Burman, Commissioner, U.S. Bureau Of Reclamation, Casmalia Community Services District, Central Coast Water Authority, Christopher L Campbell, City Of Arroyo Beach, City Of Arroyo Grande, City Of Grover Beach, City Of Guadalupe, City Of Pismo Beach, City Of Pismo Beach And City Of Arroyo Grande, City Of Pismo Beach, City Of Arroyo Grande, City Of Pismo Beach; City Of Arroyo Grande, City Of Santa Maria, County Counsel, County Flood Control &Water Conservation, County Of San Jouis Obispo), County Of San Luis Obispo, County Of Santa Barbara, Dena A. Adam, Dianne M Siepiela, Donald Caroni, Golden State Water Company, Harold E. Guiton, Helen L Bauer, John F. Adam, June Salazar, Landowner Group Parties, Lawrence D Adcock, Lorraine M. Battaglia, Los Alamos Community Service District, Los Alamos Community Services District, Mary Ann Mcpherson, Nipomo Community Services District, Norman Jeffrey Pereira, Northern Cities, Oceano Community Services District, Philip M. Battaglia, Phillip M & Lor Battaglia, Public Water Producers, Rancho Ave Maria, Llc, Rancho San Juan Inc., Rapp George C Trust & Rapp George C, Richard Zimmer, Roger D. Mcpherson, Ronald A Muir, Rosa Gutierrez, Royce R. Lewellen, Rural Water Company, Rural Water Company Clamining Any, San Luis Obispo Co. Flood Control &Water, San Luis Obispo County Flood Control, San Luis Obispo County Flood Control &, San Luis Obispo County Flood Control And, Santa Barbara County Flood Control &, Santa Barbara County Flood Control And, Santa Barbara County Flood Control &Wate, Santa Barbara County Flood Control Water, Santa Barbara County Water Agency, Santa Barbara Flood Control &Water Cons., Santa Barbara Water Agency, Second Horizon Group Limited Partnership, Seminis Vegetable Seeds Inc., Shella Caroni, Southern California Water Company, Tiycity Of Grover Beach, Towbes Thomas, U.S. Bureau Of Reclamation, U.S. Department Of The Interior, Verla M. Dutra, Vincent Family Ranches, Viola Y Morrow, Walsh Trust Partnership, William L. Wheeler, Woodlands Venture, Woodmere Villas Owners Association, Santa Maria Valley Water Conservation District, for Other Complaint (Not Spec) Unlimited (42) in the District Court of Santa Clara County.
September 18, 2020
November 18, 1997
Other Complaint (Not Spec) Unlimited (42)
Active
887 Mesa Rdd Llc. Cross Defendant
887 Mesa Road Llc Cross Defendant
Aaron L Cole Cross Defendant
Acquistapace 2004 Family Trust Cross Defendant
Acquistapace Farms, LLC Cross Defendant
Acquistapace Ranches Lp Cross Defendant
Adam Agriculatrual Lp Defendant
Adam Agricultur Milli Acquistapace Notice
Adam Business LP Respondent/plaintiff
Adam Business, LP Petitioner
Adam Morgan Daner Attorney
Adam Shipsey Cross Defendant
Adeline Delarosa Cross Defendant
Adrienne Cole Cross Defendant
Aera Energy Llc Cross Defendant
Aerostar Properties Cross Defendant
Agland Ventura Cap Group Notice
Agland Venture Cap Group Inc. Cross Defendant
Agnes A. Johnson Cross Defendant
Agnes Jones Cross Defendant
Agro Industries Corporations Cross Defendant
Agro-Jal Cross Defendant
A.J. Colandrea Cross Defendant
A J Diani Cross Defendant
A.J. Diani Cross Defendant
Akio Hayashi Cross Defendant
Alamo Farming Company Inc. Cross Defendant
Alamo West Defendant/cross Defendant
Alan Bruce Lilly Attorney
Alan Bruce Lilly Attorney For The Defendant
Alan L. Seltzer Attorney
Alan L. Seltzer Attorney For The Defendant
Alberta J. Lefler Cross Defendant
Alberto Cardenas Cross Defendant
Alberto & Delfina Cardenas Notice
Alfred E. Gracia Cross Defendant
Alfred L Brown Cross Defendant
Alice J Ricker Cross Defendant
Alicia Chavez Cross Defendant
Alicia M Fernandez Cross Defendant
Alison E. Ferrari Cross Defendant
Allan C. Teixeira Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Allen Hancock Jr. College District Cross Defendant
Alma Ibarra Cross Defendant
Amador Rubio Cross Defendant
Andreas Koch Cross Defendant
Andres Bautista Cross Defendant
Andrew C. Hermreck Cross Defendant
Andrew M. Adam Cross Defendant
Andrew M. Adam Plaintiff
Andrew Norman Foundation Cross Defendant
Andrew & Ophelia Castellanos Notice
Andrew Y. Castellanos Cross Defendant
Angela I. Goldberg Cross Defendant
Angela Y Collins Cross Defendant
Angelica M Gutierrez Cross Defendant
Anita Matthews- B. Pezzoni Estate Co. Notice
Anna M. Rosa Cross Defendant
Anne Curran Rees Cross Defendant
Anne H Shahrabani Cross Defendant
Annette K Stewart Cross Defendant
Annette K. Stewart Cross Defendant
Ann K. Adam Cross Defendant
Ann V. Ingle Cross Defendant
Anselmo Fernandez Trust Cross Defendant
Anthony B. Varni Attorney
Anthony Capanna Cross Defendant
Anthony (c/o An Capanna Cross Defendant
Anthony D. Houston Cross Defendant
Anthony L Turk Cross Defendant
Anthony L. Turk Cross Defendant
Anthony Toste Cross Defendant
Anthony W. Cossa Cross Defendant
Antonio Cervantes Cross Defendant
A Partnership Bowser Investments Cross Defendant
Apio Land Company Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
April D. Mcgovran Cross Defendant
Aquacenter Inc. Orcutt Cross Defendant
Aquistapace Ranches Notice
Arbor Ridge Cross Defendant
Archdiocese La Ed & Welf Corp Cross Defendant
Arch Dominion LLC Petitioner
Arco Environmental Remediation Llc Cross Defendant
Ardantz Properties Partnership Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Arelia C. Diaz Cross Defendant
Argo Industries Corporation Cross Defendant
Arlena M. Robinson Cross Defendant
Arlene Nicholson Notice
Arletta Y Hartt Cross Defendant
Arnulfo Maldonado Cross Defendant
Arroyo Grande Cemetary District Cross Defendant
Arthur F. Major Cross Defendant
Arthur G. Ainscough Cross Defendant
Arthur G. Ainscough Trustee
Arthur L Shiffrar Defendant
Arthur L. Shiffrar Cross Defendant
Arthur R. Tognazzini Family Farms Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Arthur Tognazzini Family Farms Defendant/cross Defendant
Arthur Tunnell Cross Defendant
Atlantic Group Inc. Cross Defendant
Atlantic Richfield Co Cross Defendant
Atlantic Richfield Co. Cross Defendant
Audrey E. George Cross Defendant
Audrey G. Brown Cross Defendant
August R. Sites Cross Defendant
Aurelia Melendez Cross Defendant
Aurelio M & Rosa Fernandez Trust Cross Defendant
Aurelio M & Rosa Hernandez Trust Cross Defendant
Aurora J Deeds Cross Defendant
Aviation Way Llc Cross Defendant
AVIATION WAY LLC Cross Defendant
A.W. Robinson Cross Defendant
Ayako Saruwatari Trust Cross Defendant
Ayako Trust Saruwatari Cross Defendant
Ball Horticultural Company Cross Defendant
Ball Tagawa Growers Defendant/cross Defendant
Bankers Trust Company Of California Cross Defendant
Bank Of America Cross Defendant
Bank Of America Corporation Cross Defendant
Bank Of America Nt & Sa Cross Defendant
Bank Of America, Trustee (FKA Security Pacific National Bank, Trustee) Cross Defendant
Bank Of America(trust Real Estate Ops#3) Cross Defendant
Barbara Anne Brenner Attorney
Barbara Anne Brenner Attorney For The Defendant
Barbara Banke Cross Defendant
Barbara Church Cross Defendant
Barbara E. Eskridge Cross Defendant
Barbara J Carter Cross Defendant
Barbara J. Marsalek Cross Defendant
Barbara Jordan Cross Defendant
Barbara L. Ervin Cross Defendant
Barbara R Heath Cross Defendant
Barry Howard Epstein Attorney
Barry Howard Epstein Attorney For The Plaintiff
Basin Investments LLC Cross Defendant
Basin Partners LLC Cross Defendant
Bc Systems Inc. Cross Defendant
B.D. Kundaria Cross Defendant
Bd Tre Kundaria Cross Defendant
Beaman B Nolan Cross Defendant
Beazer Materials & Services Inc. Cross Defendant
B.E. Conway Energy Inc. Cross Defendant
Bejo Seeds Inc Defendant
Bejo Seeds Inc. Cross Defendant
Benjamin L. Trogdon Cross Defendant
Ben Laverty Cross Defendant
Benny W. Bibles Cross Defendant
Ben W. Laverty Cross Defendant
Ben W. Laverty Iii Cross Defendant
Beringer Wine Estates Company Cross Defendant
Bernadette F. Adam Cross Defendant
Berndadette F. Adam Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Bernice E. Putty Cross Defendant
Bernice Signorelli Trust Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Bert Cochran Cross Defendant
Berto Vanveen Notice
Bethleen M Fossaceca Cross Defendant
Bette L. Clancy Cross Defendant
Betteravia Farms Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Betteravia Properties Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Betty A Carroll Cross Defendant
Betty Jo Wayner Cross Defendant
Betty L. Wheeler Defendant
Betty Vanveen Notice
Beverly A Andres Cross Defendant
Beverly L. Bonney Cross Defendant
Bidart Enterprises Cross Defendant
Bigotti Partnership Cross Defendant
Bill Dannemeyer Notice
Bill Marsalek Cross Defendant
Bill Newman Cross Defendant
Billy D. Bognuda Cross Defendant
Billy L. Coy Cross Defendant
Bingham McCutchen LLP Attorney
B & K Santa Maria Homes Llc Cross Defendant
Black Lake Canyon Water Cross Defendant
Blacklake Management Association Cross Defendant
Black Lake Ranch Estates Homeowners Assc Cross Defendant
Black Road Investments Cross Defendant
Bobbie Jo Osburn Cross Defendant
Bob Thompson Cross Defendant
Bonnie J Hawkins Cross Defendant
Bonnie K Sheehy Cross Defendant
Bonnie L. Mccosh Cross Defendant
Bonnie Mayesh Cross Defendant
Bonnie Mccosh Notice
Bonnie Sheehy Notice
Borel Bank & Trust Company Cross Defendant
Bowser Investments Cross Defendant
Bozenich Partnership Cross Defendant
B. Pizzoni Estate, Inc. Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Bradley Land Company Cross Defendant
Brandy Branquinho Cross Defendant
Brassica Wholesale Nursery Cross Defendant
Brenda Burman, Commissioner, U.S. Bureau of Reclamation Defendant
Brenda Joyce Barrett Cross Defendant
Brenda Mills Cross Defendant
Brenda V Cuzick Cross Defendant
Brg Enterprises Corp Cross Defendant
Brian Christenson Cross Defendant
Brian Craig Kreowski Attorney
Brian J Kiniry Cross Defendant
Bruce E. Conway Cross Defendant
Bruce & Julie Gordon Notice
Bruce N. Gordon Cross Defendant
Bruce Paterson Crary Attorney
Bruce T Carter Cross Defendant
Bruno Mancinelli Cross Defendant
Bryan Arnold Cross Defendant
Bryn N. Smith Cross Defendant
Bryn Smith Cross Defendant
Burnell & Ebba Richards Notice
Burnell H. Richards Cross Defendant
Burt Cochran Jr. Cross Defendant
Burton Twitchell Cross Defendant
Burton Twitchell Trust Cross Defendant
Buss Lena Enos Est. & Of Cross Defendant
Byron Vineyard & Winery Inc. Cross Defendant
Cal & Cobblestone Creek Cross Defendant
California Giant Associates Cross Defendant
California Giant Land Co. Llc. Cross Defendant
California Land Giant Cross Defendant
Callender Water Company Defendant/cross Def/cross Compl
Cal-Westgate Ranch Llc Cross Defendant
Cantin Land & Oil Dev. Co. Notice
Cantin Land & Oil Development Co. Cross Defendant
Capco Acquisub Inc. Cross Defendant
Caritas Corp Cross Defendant
Carla Fox Cross Defendant
Carla L. Biely Cross Defendant
Carl Holloway Cross Defendant
Carlos Marques Cross Defendant
Carmen G. Collins Cross Defendant
Carmen Work Trust Cross Defendant
Carmode Cochran Cross Defendant
Carmonde Cochran Cross Defendant
Carol Brooks Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Carol E. Allen Cross Defendant
Carol Miller Cross Defendant
Carol M. Perrett Cross Defendant
Carolyn Acquistapace Cross Defendant
Carolyn L Gagiardini Cross Defendant
Carolyn L Gagliardini Defendant/cross Defendant
Carolyn L. Gagliardini Cross Defendant
Carolyn Mendoza Cross Defendant
Carolyn M. Mitchell Cross Defendant
Carolyn Walch Notice
Casmalia Community Services District Cross Defendant
Casmalia Community Services District Defendant
Casmalia Community Services District Notice
Cass O. Landon Cross Defendant
Cass O London Cross Defendant
Cathie C. Oritz Cross Defendant
Cathie C. Ortiz Cross Defendant
Caveletto & Mar Mehlschau Cross Defendant
Cecelia A Tunnell Cross Defendant
Cecilia D. Teixeira Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Cecil T. Jr Thomas Cross Defendant
Cecil T. Thomas Jr. Cross Defendant
Central California Conference Assn Cross Defendant
Central Coast Water Authority Cross Defendant
Central Coast Water Authority Defendant
Central Pacific Cross Defendant
Central Pacific Partnership Cross Defendant
Charlene Grubb Cross Defendant
Charles A. Doss Cross Defendant
Charles A. Mehlschau Cross Defendant
Charles A Pasquini Jr. Cross Defendant
Charles E. Cox Cross Defendant
Charles & Julie Overholtzer Rv Trust Cross Defendant
Charles Kendall Manock Attorney
Charles Okui Cross Defendant
Charles Overholtzer Cross Defendant
Charles Pasquini Cross Defendant
Charles Porter Alamo Farming Co. Notice
Charles R Cooper Cross Defendant
Charles R Porter Cross Defendant
Charles S Bargiel Attorney
Charles S Bargiel Attorney For The Defendant
Charles S. Biely Cross Defendant
Charles Tanamachi Cross Defendant
Charles T. Brown Cross Defendant
Charles V. Withrow Cross Defendant
Charles W. Adam Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Charles & Wilma Doss Notice
Chavez Family Trust Cross Defendant
Cheri A. Berry Cross Defendant
Cherry Blossom Ranch Llc Cross Defendant
Cheryl L. Maddux Cross Defendant
Cheryl L. Severn Cross Defendant
Chevron Texaco Tax Department Cross Defendant
Chevron U.S.A. Inc. Cross Defendant
Chiyoko Okui Cross Defendant
Christian Jauregui Cross Defendant
Christina A. Killgore Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Christine J. Van Solinge Cross Defendant
Christine L. Gibbons Cross Defendant
Christine M. Cruden Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Christine M. King Cross Defendant
Christopher Helenius Notice
Christopher Laurence Campbell Attorney
Christopher Laurence Campbell Attorney For The Defendant
Christopher L Campbell Defendant
Christopher Peddicord Cross Defendant
Church Of Jesus Christ Latter Day Saints Cross Defendant
Church Of Jesus Christ Of Latter Day Sai Cross Defendant
Cienaga Seabreeze Park Inc Cross Defendant
Cindy Lou Gjers Cross Defendant
Cindy L. Victorino Cross Defendant
City of Arroyo Beach Defendant
City of Arroyo Grande Defendant
City of Arroyo Grande Defendant/cross Defendant
City Of Arroyo Grande Cross Defendant
City Of Arroyo Grande Defendant
City Of Arroyo Grande 984 Cross Defendant
City Of Grover Beach Cross Defendant
City Of Grover Beach Defendant
City Of Grover Beach 969 Cross Defendant
City Of Guadalupe Defendant
City Of Guadalupe Defendant/cross Defendant
City of Pismo Beach Decedent
City of Pismo Beach Defendant
City Of Pismo Beach Cross Defendant
City Of Pismo Beach Defendant
City Of Pismo Beach Defendant/cross Complainant
City of Pismo Beach and City of Arroyo Grande Defendant
City of Pismo Beach and City of Arroyo Grande Other
City of Pismo Beach & City of Arroyo Grande Other
City of Pismo Beach, City of Arroyo Grande Defendant
City of Pismo Beach; City of Arroyo Grande Defendant
City Of Santa Maria Cross Defendant
City Of Santa Maria Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
City Of Santa Maria Defendant
City Of Santa Maria Defendant/cross Defendant
C. Kent Stephens Attorney
C. Kent Stephens Attorney For The Defendant
C. Kent Stephens Notice
Clarence Minetti Family Limited Partnser Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Clark Askelan Cross Defendant
Clark Askland Cross Defendant
Claude F Longest Cross Defendant
Claude F. Longest Cross Defendant
Claude & Ruth Longest Notice
Claudia Bautista Cross Defendant
Claudia Michael Cross Defendant
Clay Properties Llc Cross Defendant
Clayton E. Weymer Cross Defendant
Cleta M. Gardner Cross Defendant
Clifford J And Virginia L Souza Trust Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Clifford J. Souza Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Clifford Marsalek Cross Defendant
Clinton Appel Cross Defendant
Clinton & Roberta Appel Notice
C/o Antrim, Calvin, And In Notice
Coastal Phoenix Inc. A Calif Corp Cross Defendant
Coast Rock Products Inc. Cross Defendant
C/o Clayton Sanchez Notice
C/o Darlene Virginia Krouse Notice
C/o Deborah Robertson Notice
C/o Edith Mari Phillips Notice
C/o Edward Geoffroy - Ferini Ranch Inc. Notice
C/o Francis Cribbs Notice
C/o Harvey Guerra Notice
C/o H. James Hopkins- Heidi Dorris Notice
C/o Joseph Jorge Notice
Cole Enterprises Llc Cross Defendant
Colleen J Phelan Cross Defendant
C/o Maria Belia Mendoza Notice
C/o Miguel Chavez Notice
Conoco Inc. Cross Defendant
Conocophillips Company Cross Defendant
Conservancy & San Luis Obispo Land Cross Defendant
Constance A. Katzenstein Cross Defendant
Constance L Koski Cross Defendant
Constance M. Yeates Cross Defendant
Constance M. Yeats Trustee
Consuelo Chavez Cross Defendant
Continental Oil Company Cross Defendant
Conventual Franciscans Inc. Cross Defendant
C/o Patrick W. Sheehy Notice
C/o Paul Righetti Notice
Cora L. Hilton Cross Defendant
C/o Rebecca Wineman -Francis Cooper Notice
C/o Richard Dore Notice
Cornelia Hernandez Cross Defendant
Cornelius Treur Cross Defendant
C/o Robin Leslie Felburg Notice
Corporate International Investors Cross Defendant
Cossa Family Limited Partnership Cross Defendant
Cotti Rossella & Nicola Cross Defendant
Cottonwood Canyon Vineyard Cross Defendant
Cottonwood Canyon Vineyard Notice
County Counsel Defendant
County Flood Control &Water Conservation Defendant
County Of San Jouis Obispo) Defendant
County of San Luis Obispo Cross Defendant
County Of San Luis Obispo Cross Defendant
County Of San Luis Obispo Defendant
County Of Santa Barbara Cross Defendant
County Of Santa Barbara Defendant
County Of Santa Barbara Respondent
C/o Wickenden Holding Co. Notice
Craig Andrews Parton Attorney
Craig Partnership Cross Defendant
Craig Smith Notice
Credit Suisse Leasing 92a Cross Defendant
C. Sanchez & Son Inc. Cross Defendant
Curtiss-Johnson Properties Llc Cross Defendant
Curt Walter Uritz Attorney
Cynthia C. Elias Cross Defendant
Cypress Ridge Development Corporation Cross Defendant
Dale Iliff Cross Defendant
Dale Lliff Cross Defendant
Dana A Callo Cross Defendant
Dana Gallo Cross Defendant
Dan E Silva Cross Defendant
Daniel Gordon Cooper Attorney
Daniel J Koski Cross Defendant
Daniel Newcomer Cross Defendant
Daniel Phelan Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Daniel R Toste Cross Defendant
Dan Iriyama Cross Defendant
Danny Donovan Cross Defendant
Dan Quincy - Andrew Norman Foundation Notice
Dario & Dario Ferini Family Trust Cross Defendant
Dario Ferini Cross Defendant
Dario Ferini & Dario Family Trust Cross Defendant
Darlene Ann Iversen & Trust 6-22-9 Cross Defendant
Darlene Iverson Cross Defendant
Darlene Virginia Krouse Cross Defendant
Darrel E. Gannon Cross Defendant
David A Deeds Cross Defendant
David Burson Cross Defendant
David G. Lopez Cross Defendant
David Grassle Cross Defendant
David & Lorna Kirk Notice
David M. And Lorna Kirk Trust Cross Defendant
David M Apodaca Cross Defendant
David Mitchell Kirk Cross Defendant
David M & Lorna Kirk Trust Cross Defendant
David M Shahrabani Cross Defendant
David N. Tompkins Cross Defendant
David O. Duke Cross Defendant
David R. Newcomer Cross Defendant
David Zimmerman Cross Defendant
Dawn I. Russ Cross Defendant
Dean Brown Cross Defendant
Dean Colli Cross Defendant
Dean & Mabel Colli Notice
Dean M Teixeira Cross Defendant
Deanna Toste Cross Defendant
Deanne Toste Cross Defendant
Dean Teixeira Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Dean Wineman Cross Defendant
Dean Wineman Notice
Deborah E. Ferrara Cross Defendant
Debra Holloway Cross Defendant
Dee A. Shrefler Cross Defendant
Deeta Jane Boster Cross Defendant
Deetta Boster Notice
Delbert Mills Cross Defendant
Delfina Cardenas Cross Defendant
Delfina C. Garcia Cross Defendant
Della Gascho Cross Defendant
Delmar Holloway Cross Defendant
Delwyn G. Wayner Cross Defendant
Dena A. Adam Defendant
Denise Deeds Cross Defendant
Den-Mat Inc Cross Defendant
Dennis D Law Attorney
Dennis Krejci Cross Defendant
Dennis L. Dechert Cross Defendant
Desiderio Gamboa Cross Defendant
Diane E. Brandt Cross Defendant
Diane L Ortega Cross Defendant
Diane P Farao Cross Defendant
Diane Taylor Cross Defendant
Dianne D. Rothhammer Notice
Dianne M Siepiela Defendant
Diedre I. Foat Cross Defendant
Dierberg Four Limited Partnership Cross Defendant
D & J Farming Co. Cross Defendant
D&J Farming Co. Notice
Dma Investments Limited Partnership Administrator
DMA Investments Limited Partnership Minor
Dobbe Enterprises Cross Defendant
Dolores E Gilder Cross Defendant
Dolorita Laursen Cross Defendant
Dominick J. Ardantz Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Donald A Coudrier Defendant/cross Defendant
Donald A Coudriet Cross Defendant
Donald Andrews Notice
Donald Caroni Defendant
Donald & Elaine Grisingher Notice
Donald F. Eames Cross Defendant
Donald J. Caroni Cross Defendant
Donald J Martorano Cross Defendant
Donald K. Holder Cross Defendant
Donald R Criswell Cross Defendant
Donald R. Skaggs Cross Defendant
Donald S. Andrews Cross Defendant
Donald & Sharon Eames Notice
Donald W. Grisingher Cross Defendant
Don Gragnani Cross Defendant
Donna Franklin Cross Defendant
Donna Franklin Notice
Donna Gene Mehlschau Defendant/cross Defendant
Donna G Mehlschau Cross Defendant
Donna G. Mehlschau Cross Defendant
Donna Lamphier Cross Defendant
Don R. Hilliard Cross Defendant
Don & Thelma Irene Gragnani Trust Cross Defendant
Dora Tognazzini Cross Defendant
Dore Family Limited Partnership Cross Defendant
Dore Family Lp Cross Defendant
Dorene Rhea Cross Defendant
Dorfman Homes Inc Cross Defendant
Doris D. Lauer Cross Defendant
Doris Ingber Cross Defendant
Doris P Skaggs Cross Defendant
Dorlace R. Fox Cross Defendant
Dorothy B. Travis Cross Defendant
Dorothy B. Travis Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Dorothy D. Petersen Cross Defendant
Dorothy M. Laine Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Dorothy Thompson Cross Defendant
Dorthi Partnoff Cross Defendant
Doug Calderon Cross Defendant
Doug Crawley Notice
Douglas Cornell Mallory Cross Defendant
Douglas F & Sally K Calderon Trust Cross Defendant
Douglas Glen Edwards Cross Defendant
Douglas Hilton Cross Defendant
Douglas Hilton Notice
Douglas Richard Circle Cross Defendant
Douglas W. Wolfe Cross Defendant
Dranine M. Siepiela Cross Defendant
Duna Vista Mobile Home Park Llc Cross Defendant
Duncan Group Cross Defendant
Dunc Lakes Cross Defendant
Dune Lakes Ltd Cross Defendant
Dutra Trust A & B Cross Defendant
Dwayne Mcgovran Cross Defendant
Earl & Alice Jennings Revocable Trust Cross Defendant
Earl Canada Cross Defendant
Earl Dana Trust Cross Defendant
Earl & Dolorita Laursen Revocable Trus Cross Defendant
Earl & Dolorita Laursen Revocable Trust Cross Defendant
Earl Laursen Cross Defendant
Earl Souza Family Trust Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
East Valley Farms Mutual Water Company Defendant/cross Defendant
Ebba Richards Cross Defendant
Eddie & Jeanne Pond Notice
Ed & Ida Simas Llc Cross Defendant
Ed & Ida Simas LLC Cross Defendant
Eduardo Gamboa Cross Defendant
Edward C. Maddux Cross Defendant
Edward Debernardi Cross Defendant
Edward E. Henderson Cross Defendant
Edward H Cutler Cross Defendant
Edward & Ida Simas Notice
Edward J Babros Cross Defendant
Edward J. Babros Cross Defendant
Edward L Simas Cross Defendant
Edward S. Wineman Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Edwin H. Gower Cross Defendant
Edwin Woods Cross Defendant
Edwin Woods Notice
Efren Garibay Cross Defendant
Eiko Koyama Cross Defendant
Eiko Koyama Notice
Einar L. Hero Cross Defendant
Elaine Grisingher Cross Defendant
Elaine S Brown Cross Defendant
El Capitan Investments Cross Defendant
Eleanor And Herman Born Notice
Eleanor J. Born Cross Defendant
Elinor G. Heupel Cross Defendant
Elizabeth Anne Karleskint Trust Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Elizabeth Campisi Cross Defendant
Elizabeth Campisi Trust Cross Defendant
Elizabeth H. Smith Cross Defendant
Elizabeth J Grabeel Cross Defendant
Elizabeth Pridgen Ewens Attorneys for Plaintiffs
Elizabeth Pridgen Ewens Attorney For The Defendant
Elkhorn Homeowners Association Cross Defendant
Elks Recreation Inc Cross Defendant
Elks Recreation Inc. Cross Defendant
Ellen Morgant Cross Defendant
Eloise Lanini Cross Defendant
Elsie Teixeira Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Elva Herrera Cross Defendant
Emilio Edward Sutti Cross Defendant
Emilio & Irene Sutti Notice
Emily Mendonsa Cross Defendant
Emily Mendoza Cross Defendant
Emily Mendoza Notice
E & M Limited Partnership Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Emory Jackson Cross Defendant
Encarnacion Mendoza Cross Defendant
Encrnacion Mendoza Cross Defendant
Engracia Cervantes Cross Defendant
Enos Ranches LLC Cross Defendant
Erica A Stuckey Attorney
Erica A Stuckey Attorney For The Defendant
Erich Gross Cross Defendant
Eric Lynn Garner Attorney
Eric Lynn Garner Attorney For The Defendant
Ernest Dana Trust Cross Defendant
Ernest G Trust Amarillas Cross Defendant
Ernestine M. Campodonico Cross Defendant
Ernest Righetti Cross Defendant
Ernest W. Degasparis Cross Defendant
Ernest Wineman Cross Defendant
Ervin L. Barbara Cross Defendant
Ervin M Hartman Cross Defendant
Estate Of Edward F. Banks, Deceased Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Estate Of Lena & Enos Buss Cross Defendant
Estate Of Peter Houston Cross Defendant
Eugene Canton-Aim Well, Inc. Cross Defendant
Eugene E. Mahoney Cross Defendant
Eugene H. Choin Cross Defendant
Eugene Mahoney Notice
Eugene R. Salas Cross Defendant
Evelia Garibay Cross Defendant
Evelyn M Teixeira Cross Defendant
Evelyn M. Teixeira Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Evelynn K. Major Cross Defendant
Everett & Agnes Johnson Notice
Everett B. Johnson Cross Defendant
Everett Jones Cross Defendant
Evla S Herrera Cross Defendant
Fabian Alcantar Cross Defendant
Felicia Cody Cross Defendant
Felipe J Gonzales Cross Defendant
Ferini & Associates Cross Defendant
Ferini Ranch Inc Cross Defendant
Ferini Ranch Inc. Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Fesler Trust Cross Defendant
F George Machamer Cross Defendant
Filipe Ranch Cross Defendant
First Assembly Of God Of Arroyo Grande Cross Defendant
First Assembly Of God Of Santa Maria Cross Defendant
First Baptist Church Of Santa Maria Cross Defendant
First Christian Church Of Santa Maria Cross Defendant
Five C's Ranch, Inc. Cross Defendant
Flood Ranch Company Cross Defendant
Florence Anthony Cross Defendant
Florence Anthony Notice
Florence Mills Cross Defendant
Fook Kheong Chan Cross Defendant
Foxen Canyon Llc Cross Defendant
Frances L. Cooper Cross Defendant
Francis Avelino Cross Defendant
Francisco Garcia Cross Defendant
Francis J. Durocher Cross Defendant
Frank And Barbara College Trust Cross Defendant
Frank And Donna Salazar Trust Cross Defendant
Frank C Delphia Trust Cross Defendant
Frank C. Trust Delphia Cross Defendant
Frank D. Hilton Cross Defendant
Frank & Donna Lee Marie Salazar & Family Cross Defendant
Frank & Donna Lee Marie Salazar Trust Cross Defendant
Frank Hilton Cross Defendant
Frank J Fratello Cross Defendant
Franklin And Cora Hilton Family Trust Cross Defendant
Franklin & Cora L. Hilton Trust Cross Defendant
Franklin D. Robinson Cross Defendant
Frank L Silveria Cross Defendant
Frank P Heinsohn Cross Defendant
Frank & Philip Koenen Notice
Fran Simonini Cross Defendant
Fredene Maulhardt Cross Complainant
Frederic A Fudacz Attorney
Frederic A Fudacz Attorney For The Defendant
Frederic A Fudacz Attorney For The Plaintiff
Frederick Van & Rachel Adam Family Trust Cross Defendant
Fred Fernald Cross Defendant
Fred Trust Asmussen Cross Defendant
Fred W Hanson Cross Defendant
Freitas Farms Llc Cross Defendant
Fugate Trust Cross Defendant
Fugler Arthur F & C A Inc. Cross Defendant
Fugler Arthur F & C A, Inc. Notice
Fukuhara Farms Inc Cross Defendant
Gabriel Kristopher Coy Attorney
Gabriel Kristopher Coy Attorney For The Defendant
Gaetano D Addamo Cross Defendant
Gaetano D. Addamo Cross Defendant
Gail Bello Cross Defendant
Gail K. Cooper Cross Defendant
Gale E Gascho Cross Defendant
Gar Bar Cross Defendant
Garcia Trust Cross Defendant
Garrit L. Hull Cross Defendant
Gary Alan Bixler Attorney
Gary Frederick Cross Defendant
Gary H Grossman Cross Defendant
Gary Kanawyer Cross Defendant
Gary N Bozenich Cross Defendant
Gary Teixeira Cross Defendant
Gary W. Macagni Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Gascho Trust Cross Defendant
Gazin & Peterson Obrien Notice
Geary R. Kimmel Cross Defendant
Gene D Mintz Cross Defendant
General Telephone Company Cross Defendant
Genine A. Ramey Cross Defendant
Genoveva Saenz Cross Defendant
George Adams Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
George C. Rapp Cross Defendant
George Guggia Cross Defendant
George Guggia Notice
George H Andrews Cross Defendant
George J. Dalton Cross Defendant
George L. Ford Cross Defendant
George Newman Cross Defendant
George O Radford Cross Defendant
George R. & Nancy C. Niedens Trust Cross Defendant
George R Niedens Cross Defendant
George Tang Notice
Georgette M Garvin Cross Defendant
Geraldine A. Lausch Cross Defendant
Geraldine M. Biorn Cross Defendant
Gerald W. Shipsey Cross Defendant
Gilbert C. Herrera Cross Defendant
Gilbert M Silva 2001 Trust Cross Defendant
Gilbert M. Silva 2001 Trust Cross Defendant
Gilberto Herrera Cross Defendant
Gilbert R. Oritz Cross Defendant
Gilbert R. Ortiz Cross Defendant
Gilio Family Trust Cross Defendant
Gina Pasquini Cross Defendant
Gina Pasquini Trust Cross Defendant
Ginny L. Grassle Cross Defendant
Glad & A & Way Gardens Inc. Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Glen Battles Cross Defendant
Glenda Rae Ferrari Cross Defendant
Glenna Mahoney Cross Defendant
Glenn J Teixeira Cross Defendant
Glenn Teixeira Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Glen Teixeira Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Gloria Velasquez Cross Defendant
G Manni Ranch LLC Cross Defendant
Gn Investments Cross Defendant
G N Investments Llc Cross Defendant
G N Properties Llc Cross Defendant
Golden State Water Company Cross Defendant
Golden State Water Company Defendant
Golden State Water Company Defendant/cross Complainant
Golden State Water Company Defendant/cross Defendant
Gordon B. Glanville Cross Defendant
Gordon Sand Company Cross Defendant
Gp Tomooka Brothers Notice
Graciela Cardenas Cross Defendant
Graham/muriel Family Trust Bolton Cross Defendant
Grande Cemetery District 985 Arroyo Cross Defendant
Grant N. Mitchell Attorney
Green Canyon Llc Cross Defendant
Greenheart Farms Inc Cross Defendant
Greenheart Farms Inc. Cross Defendant
Greg Nester Cross Defendant
Gregory A. Sherer Cross Defendant
Gregory Dean Lewis Cross Defendant
Gregory Leonard Cross Defendant
Gregory Lewis & Lisa Ziemba Notice
Greka Am Inc Cross Defendant
Greka Am Inc. Cross Defendant
Gruber Family Trust Cross Defendant
Guadalupe Cooling Co. Notice
Guadalupe Cooling Company Inc. Cross Defendant
Guadalupe Joint Union School Dist. Cross Defendant
Guadalupe Land Co. Notice
Guadalupe Land Company Cross Defendant
Guadalupe Rodriguez Cross Defendant
Guadalupe Union School District Defendant/cross Defendant
Guadelupe Joint Union School District Cross Defendant
Guardian In Chief Temple Of The People Cross Defendant
Guard In Chief Temple Of People Cross Defendant
Gus Burunda Notice
Gus Joseph Burinda Cross Defendant
Guy Garrett Cross Defendant
Hans Clausen Cross Defendant
Hansen Trust Cross Defendant
Hardy Hearn Cross Defendant
Harlan D. Silva Cross Defendant
Harold E. Guiton Defendant
Harold G. Dawson Cross Defendant
Harold S Nelson Attorney
HARPSTONE PARTNERSHIP LP Cross Defendant
Harpstone Partnership Ltd Lp Cross Defendant
Harriett Mitchell Cross Defendant
Harry J. Bauer Cross Defendant
Hartnell Estate Company Cross Defendant
Haruo & Akio Hayashi Cross Defendant
Haruo Hayashi Cross Defendant
Hayashi Cross Defendant
Hazel E. Haddox Defendant/cross Defendant
Hd Perrett Cross Defendant
H D Perrett Defendant/cross Def/cross Compl
Hearn Construction Company Inc Cross Defendant
Heather A. Mehlschau Cross Defendant
Heidi Ann Dorris Cross Defendant
Heirs Of Catherine H Mehlschau Defendant/cross Defendant
Heirs Of Catherine H. Mehlschau Cross Defendant
Heirs Of Einar L. Hero Cross Defendant
Heladio J. Morales Cross Defendant
Helen E. Silva Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Helen Freeman Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Helen L Bauer Defendant
Helen L. Bauer Cross Defendant
Helen L. Payne Cross Defendant
Helen Payne Cross Defendant
Henri Degroot Cross Defendant
Henri P. Ardantz Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Henry J. Macagni Cross Defendant
Henry S. & Constance A. Katzenstein Trus Cross Defendant
Henry S. Katzenstein Cross Defendant
Henry S. Weinstock Attorney
Henry S. Weinstock Attorney For The Defendant
Henry Treur Notice
Henry W. Blanco Cross Defendant
Herman H Bradshaw Cross Defendant
Herman H Bradshaw Jr. Cross Defendant
Herman J. Born Cross Defendant
Herrera Farming Co. Inc. Cross Defendant
Herrera Framing Co Inc Cross Defendant
Hershel L. Brewer Cross Defendant
Hetrick Water Company Cross Defendant
H & H Family Limited Partnership Cross Defendant
Hideo Kaminaka Cross Defendant
Hilda M Chaloupka Cross Defendant
Hironobu H. Okui Cross Defendant
Hi Thompson Investments Cross Defendant
Holger Andersen Defendant/cross Defendant
Holiday Recreational Vehicle Park Cross Defendant
Home Depot Cross Defendant
Homer & Dorlace Fox Notice
Homer J & Dorlace R Fox Trust Cross Defendant
Homer J. & Dorlace R. Fox Trust Cross Defendant
Homer J. Fox Cross Defendant
Homer J. Fox And Dorlace R. Trust Cross Defendant
Homes Inc. Dorfman Cross Defendant
Horace B. Burnsed Cross Defendant
Howard F Mehlschau Cross Defendant
Howard F. Mehlschau Cross Defendant
Howard Freeman Mehlschau Defendant/cross Defendant
Howard L. Cooper Cross Defendant
Howard O Chaloupka Cross Defendant
Howard Yokoyama Cross Defendant
Hoy Lem Cross Defendant
Hrm Partnership A Calif General Ptp Cross Defendant
Hsin Tang Cross Defendant
Huber Ranch Associates Cross Defendant
Hugh & Linda Richardson Notice
Hugh L Richardson Cross Defendant
Hutcherson Trust Cross Defendant
Iceberg Holdings LP Cross Defendant
Iceberg Holdings L.P. Plaintiff
Iceberg Holdings, LP Petitioner
Ida Corbellini Notice
Ida E Simas Cross Defendant
Ida M. Corbellini Cross Defendant
I J Parker Cross Defendant
Ikeda Bros California Corp Cross Defendant
Indalecio Cisneros Cross Defendant
International Church Of Forsquare Gospel Cross Defendant
International Church Of Foursquare Gospe Cross Defendant
Investors Of America Cross Defendant
Irene Debernardi Notice
Irene & Gilio Debernardi Family Trust Cross Defendant
Irene & Gilio T Debernardi Cross Defendant
Irene G. Johnson Cross Defendant
Irene S Silva Cross Defendant
Irving Souza Cross Defendant
Isabel Pimienta Cross Defendant
Isamu Minami Cross Defendant
Iva J. Dalton Cross Defendant
Jack Brackett Defendant/cross Def/cross Compl
Jack C. Garvin Cross Defendant
Jack C Gresser Cross Defendant
Jack C. Gresser Cross Defendant
Jack E. Cutler Cross Defendant
Jack Fields Notice
Jack L. Streator Cross Defendant
Jack Mckay Fields Cross Defendant
Jack R. Amon Cross Defendant
Jackson Family Estates I Llc Cross Defendant
Jackson Family Investments III, LLC Cross Defendant
Jackson Family Investments II, LLC Cross Defendant
Jackson Family Investments LLC Cross Defendant
Jackson Family Wines, Inc. Cross Defendant
Jack Staben Cross Defendant
Jacqueline C. Tanner Cross Defendant
Jacqueline C Tanner Trust Cross Defendant
Jacqueline Frederick Cross Defendant
Jacqueline Ruffoni Cross Complainant
Jacqueline V Frederick Cross Defendant
Jacqueline V. Frederick Attorney
Jacqueline V. Frederick Attorney For The Defendant
Jacqueline V. Frederick Cross Defendant
Jafroodi Partnership Cross Defendant
James A. Beard Cross Defendant
James A. Clendenen Cross Defendant
James A. Lasseter Cross Defendant
James Aquistapace Notice
James A Scharf Attorney For The Defendant
James A Tahmisian Cross Defendant
James Avelino Cross Defendant
James Battles Cross Defendant
James Beard Notice
James Bryden Cross Defendant
James Carter Cross Defendant
James C. Buttery Attorney
James D. Anderson Cross Defendant
James Dragna Cross Defendant
James E. Collins Cross Defendant
James E. Johnson Cross Defendant
James E. Lauer Cross Defendant
James E. Smith Attorney
James F Rigali Attorney
James Gilder Cross Defendant
James Guggia Cross Defendant
James L. Barr Cross Defendant
James L & Cleta M Gardner Trust Cross Defendant
James L. Ferrara Cross Defendant
James L. Gardner Cross Defendant
James L Markman Attorney
James L Markman Attorney For The Defendant
James L. Robinson Cross Defendant
James L Warren Cross Defendant
James L Welsh Cross Defendant
James M. Acquistapace Cross Defendant
James & Mary Okeefe Notice
James M. Volentine Cross Defendant
James Ontiveros Cross Defendant
James Pudwill Cross Defendant
James R. Ada Family Trust Cross Defendant
James R. Adam Cross Defendant
James R Adam Family Trust Cross Defendant
James Robinson Cross Defendant
James S. Acquistapace Cross Defendant
James Sharer Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
James W. Ellis Cross Defendant
Jan A. Circle Cross Defendant
Jana R. Owens Cross Defendant
Jane A. Yokoyama Cross Defendant
Janet A. Glenn Cross Defendant
Janet A. Trust Cross Defendant
Janet Clark Cross Defendant
Janet Cullivan Cross Defendant
Janet K. Goldsmith Attorney
Janet K. Goldsmith Attorney For The Defendant
Janet Leonard Cross Defendant
Janet L. Kraus Cross Defendant
Janet M. Middleton Cross Defendant
Janet Souza Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Janice C. Mehlschau Cross Defendant
Janice Cooper Cross Defendant
Janice Mcgee Cross Defendant
Janice M. Mcgee Cross Defendant
Jaquelyn M & Lucius Thompson Trust Cross Defendant
Jason W. Ealand Cross Defendant
Javier Bautista Cross Defendant
Jay A Conner Cross Defendant
J.C. Teixeira Cross Defendant
J.C. Teixeira Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Jean E. Coy Cross Defendant
Jeane Maulhardt Cross Defendant
Jeanette F Lenger Cross Defendant
Jeanette F. Lenger Cross Defendant
Jean Miranda Cross Defendant
Jeanne Staben Cross Defendant
Jeanne Woods Notice
Jeannie Hernandez Cross Defendant
Jeannine Dewsnup Cross Defendant
Jean Wooten Cross Defendant
Jeff Gamboa Cross Defendant
Jeffrey Alan Minnery Attorney For The Defendant
Jeffrey Alan Minnery Attorney For The Plaintiff
Jeffrey Corey Cross Defendant
Jeffrey H Ochrach Attorney
Jeffrey T. Oberman Cross Defendant
Jeffrey Vincent Dunn Attorneys for Defendants
Jeffrey Vincent Dunn Attorney For The Defendant
Jeffrey Vincent Dunn Attorney For The Plaintiff
Jeffrey W. Byars Cross Defendant
Jens B. Dybdahl Cross Defendant
Jensen Family Trust Cross Defendant
Jerry & Donna Lamphier Notice
Jerry Lamphier Cross Defendant
Jerry L. Miller Cross Defendant
Jesse A. Ramey Cross Defendant
Jesse G. Silva Cross Defendant
Jesse M. Garcia Cross Defendant
Jessica S Johnson Attorney
Jessica S Johnson Attorney For The Defendant
Jessica Stewart Cross Defendant
Jess S Jackson Cross Defendant
Jesus A Rodriguez Cross Defendant
Jh Land Ptp A Ca Ltd Ptp Cross Defendant
Jhs Land Partnership Cross Defendant
Jill Cynthia Felburg Cross Defendant
Jill H Harvey Cross Defendant
Jill Tardif Notice
Jimmie L & Atha A Family Trust Jantz Cross Defendant
Jimmie L & Atha A Jantz Family Trust Cross Defendant
J.J.C. Of Santa Maria Inc. Plaintiff
J.J.C. Of Santa Maria Inc. Plaintiff/cross Defendant
Jlsa Limited Parthership Cross Defendant
Jlsa Limited Partnership Cross Defendant
Joan Metz Cross Defendant
Jo Anne Bunk Cross Defendant
Joanne Coudriet Cross Defendant
Joann Roemer Jones Cross Defendant
Joan Thornton Harlem Cross Defendant
Joan Victoria Cole Cross Defendant
Joe A Freitas And Sons Defendant/cross Defendant
Joe A. Freitas And Sons Plaintiff
Joe A. Freitas & Sons Cross Defendant
Joel H Heath Cross Defendant
John Adam Notice
John Allan Cross Defendant
John Anthony Roberts Notice
John A. Renner Cross Defendant
John Blum Cross Defendant
John Bouma Cross Defendant
John Branquinho Cross Defendant
John C. Lovett Cross Defendant
John Cody Cross Defendant
John Deeds Cross Defendant
John D. Fort Cross Defendant
John Donovan Cross Defendant
John E Blum Cross Defendant
John E. Bunk Cross Defendant
John E. Fesler Cross Defendant
John E. O'Neil Cross Defendant
John F. Adam Defendant
John Gherini Notice
John Hayashi Cross Defendant
John Hayashi Leslie Furukawa Notice
John & Jeanne Staben Notice
John J Herlihy Cross Defendant
John J. Normanly Attorney
John J. Normanly Attorney For The Defendant
John & Joanne Bunk Notice
John J Ricker Cross Defendant
John J Runels Cross Defendant
John & Kathryn Donovan Notice
John M. Adam Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
John M. Taylor Cross Defendant
John Murphy Cross Defendant
John & Nettie Fort Notice
John Normanly Notice
Johnny E Apodaca Cross Defendant
John P. Donovan Cross Defendant
John Ruffoni Cross Complainant
John R Webster Attorney
John Sarad Cross Defendant
John Stiles Cross Defendant
John Stiles Notice
John & Tiffany Donovan Notice
John W Belsher Attorney
John Wickenden Cross Defendant
John W Maulhardt Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Jon H. Hanson Cross Defendant
Joni R. Gibson Cross Defendant
Jorge C. Ochoa Cross Defendant
Jose A Saenz Cross Defendant
Jose A. Saenz Cross Defendant
Jose C Diaz Cross Defendant
Jose M Herrera Cross Defendant
Jose M. Iniguez Cross Defendant
Joseph C Scalmanini Interested Party
Joseph E. Demeules Cross Defendant
Joseph F. Marsalek Cross Defendant
Joseph H. Fagundes Attorney
Joseph H. Goldberg Cross Defendant
Josephine R. Weber Cross Defendant
Joseph M. Pennisi Cross Defendant
Joseph S. Goldberg Cross Defendant
Joyce E. Babros Cross Defendant
Joyce M. Somers Cross Defendant
J T Schwartz Attorney
Juan A. Torres Cross Defendant
Juan Cardenas Cross Defendant
Juan Carlos Calderon Cross Defendant
Juan Chavez Cross Defendant
Juan Cisneros Cross Defendant
Juan & Graciela Cardenas Notice
Juaquin Cardenas Cross Defendant
Judith E. Weymer Cross Defendant
Judith L Hearn Cross Defendant
Judith T. Hunter Cross Defendant
Judy A. Carter Cross Defendant
Judy Rogers Cross Defendant
Julie Ann Gordon Cross Defendant
Julie E Wage Cross Defendant
Julie L. Knight Cross Defendant
Julie Overholtzer Cross Defendant
June Salazar Cross Defendant
June Salazar Defendant
June S. Waller Cross Defendant
June Tanamachi Cross Defendant
Justo Lazo Bautista Cross Defendant
Justo Lazo-Bautista Cross Defendant
Kaiser Sand & Gravel Company Cross Defendant
Karen A Mehl Attorney For The Defendant
Karen J Teixeira Cross Defendant
Karen L Hermreck Cross Defendant
Karen S. Teixeira Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Karleskint Family Trust Dated 1992 Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Katherine Brown Cross Defendant
Katherine P. Durley Cross Defendant
Kathleen A Jesensky Cross Defendant
Kathleen J. Tompkins Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Kathleen M. Goularte Cross Defendant
Kathleen R. Vreeland Cross Defendant
Kathleen S. Brodie Cross Defendant
Kathryn C. Donovan Cross Defendant
Kathryn C Rev Trust Donovan Cross Defendant
Kathryn J. Deputy Cross Defendant
Kathryn Schoerner Cross Defendant
Kathryn W. Donovan Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Katie Ferrari Cross Defendant
Kay Williams Cross Defendant
Kelley M. Persons Cross Defendant
Kendall & Jackson Winery Ltd Cross Defendant
Ken Kobara Cross Defendant
Ken & Maci Kobara Family Trust Cross Defendant
Ken & Mari Family Trust Kobara Cross Defendant
Kenneth D. Nelson Cross Defendant
Kenneth D. Smith Cross Defendant
Kenneth M Craig Cross Defendant
Kenneth M. Craig Family Trust Cross Defendant
Kevin Michael O'Brien Attorney
Kevin Michael O'Brien Attorney For The Plaintiff
Kimberly A. Macagni Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Kimela Treur Cross Defendant
Kirk & Simas- James Rigali Notice
K&L Gates LLP Attorney
Knollwood Properties Lp Cross Defendant
Koch California Ltd. Cross Defendant
Koch California Ltd. Plaintiff
Koenen, Frank W, Cross Defendant
Kristie L. Porter Cross Defendant
Kristin K. Holder Cross Defendant
K. Robin Baggett Attorney
Laguna County Sanitation District Cross Defendant
Laguna Negra Mutual Water Company Cross Defendant
Lake Marie Valley Club Cross Defendant
Lakota Resources Cross Defendant
Land Conservancy Of Slo County Cross Defendant
landowner group parties Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Landowner Group Parties Cross Defendant
Landowner Group Parties Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Landowner Group Parties Defendant
Landowner Group Parties Defendant/cross Complainant
Landowner Group Parties Defendant/cross Def/cross Compl
Landowner Group Parties Plaintiff
Landowner Group Parties Plaintiff/cross Defendant
LANDOWNER GROUP PARTIES Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
LANDOWNER GROUP PARTIES Defendant
LANDOWNER GROUP PARTIES Plaintiff
Landowner Group Parties [LOG] Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Landowner Group Parties [LOG] Defendant/cross Complainant
LANDOWNER GROUP PARTIES (LOG) Defendant
Lan-Vested Securities Company Cross Defendant
Lan-Vest Limited Cross Defendant
Larry S. Stallings Cross Defendant
Las Vegas Pad Partners Cross Defendant
Las Vegas Pad Partners Notice
Laura A. Campobasso Cross Defendant
Lauren Harrow Cross Defendant
Laurie J Struble Cross Defendant
Lawrence D Adcock Defendant
Lawrence J. Ferini Plaintiff
Lawrence J. Ferini Plaintiff/cross Defendant
Lawrence R. Michael Cross Defendant
Lawrence Thorwald Sorensen Attorney
Leandro S. Chavez Cross Defendant
Leatrice P A Andersen Defendant/cross Defendant
Leatrice P.A. Anderson Cross Defendant
Lee Brazil Cross Defendant
Legal Dept. - Conoco Dupont Notice
Lemos A. Michael Cross Defendant
Lena Enos Estate Buss Cross Defendant
Leo Eugene Acquistapace Cross Defendant
Leo Moore Notice
Leonard B Hart Cross Defendant
Leonard E. Dana Cross Defendant
Leonore Penny Notice
Leroy H. Saruwatari Cross Defendant
Lesage Enterprises Inc Cross Defendant
Leslie Furukawa Cross Defendant
Leslie K Turukawa Cross Defendant
Leslie Sued As Payne Cross Defendant
Leta Mae Fesler Cross Defendant
Lewis Brisbois Bisgaard & Smith Attorney
Lewis Brisbois Bisgaard & Smith Attorney For The Defendant
Lewis Brisbois Bisgaard & Smith Attorney For The Plaintiff
Life Steps Foundation Inc. Cross Defendant
Lillian Sutti Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Lily S. O'Neill Cross Defendant
Linda Easton Cross Defendant
Linda Easton Notice
Linda M. Durocher Cross Defendant
Linda S Richardson Cross Defendant
Linda Thompson Cross Defendant
Linda Vista Farms Association Inc. Cross Defendant
Lindsey Ice Company Inc Cross Defendant
Lisa Anne Ziemba Cross Defendant
Lisa Bogunda Cross Defendant
Livio Bognuda Cross Defendant
Llc Cal-Cobblestone Creek Cross Defendant
Llc Cal-Westgate Ranch Cross Defendant
Lloyd Ingber Cross Defendant
Lloyd Management Corporation Defendant/cross Defendant
Lloyd Properties Defendant/cross Defendant
L.N.A. LP Cross Defendant
LNA LP Cross Defendant
Loma E. Kirk Cross Defendant
Loma Verde Llc Cross Defendant
Lona Pennisi Cross Defendant
Lon E. Fletcher Cross Defendant
Loni J. Lopez Cross Defendant
Loretta K. Bantz Cross Defendant
Loris Boster Cross Defendant
Loris E. Boster Cross Defendant
Lorna E. Kirk Cross Defendant
Lorraine M. Battaglia Cross Defendant
Lorraine M. Battaglia Defendant
Lorraine Silva Hackett Cross Defendant
Los Alamos Community Service District Defendant
Los Alamos Community Services District Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Los Alamos Community Services District Defendant
Los Padres ForestWatch Petitioner
Los Rubios Ranch Cross Defendant
Louis A Ford Cross Defendant
Louise C. Dawson Cross Defendant
Louise Gr Dechert Cross Defendant
Louise Ontiveros Cross Defendant
Louis & May Costa Notice
Louis V. Costa Cross Defendant
Louis W. Schaefer Cross Defendant
Lou Jean Wortley Cross Complainant
Loura Laresa Alaverdi Attorney
Loura Laresa Alaverdi Attorney For The Defendant
Lourdes Alcantar Cross Defendant
Lous Delarosa Cross Defendant
Luana J Herlihy Cross Defendant
Lucia Mar Unified School District Cross Defendant
Lucille Melero Cross Defendant
Lucille Souza Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Lucio S Guggia Trust Cross Defendant
Lucio S. Guggia Trust Cross Defendant
Lucio S Trust Guggia Cross Defendant
Lucio & Weldon Guggia Notice
Lucius Thompson Cross Defendant
Luh Family Trust Cross Defendant
Luis Chavez Cross Defendant
Luis Guevara Cross Defendant
Luis Melendez Cross Defendant
Lula Welsh Cross Defendant
Luz Elena Cardenas Cross Defendant
Lyle W. Overley Cross Defendant
Lyle W Overley Jr. Cross Defendant
Lynda J. Burnsed Cross Defendant
Lynne M Tahmisian Cross Defendant
Mabel Colli Cross Defendant
Mabel Dias Notice
Mabel L. Dias Cross Defendant
Macagni Trust Cross Defendant
Macie M Parker Cross Defendant
Maddux Trust Cross Defendant
Mahmood Jafrood Trustee
Mahmood Jafroodi Cross Defendant
Mahmood Jafroodi Plaintiff
Mahoney Brothers Cross Defendant
Mahood Jafroodi Defendant/cross Defendant
Malm Fagundes Attorney
Mancinelli Bruno Cross Defendant
Manfred & Jean Sander Notice
Mannetta Apple Cross Defendant
Manuael A. Jr. Machado Cross Defendant
Manual Dutra Cross Defendant
Manual & Verla Dutra Notice
Manuel A. Machado Cross Defendant
Manuel B Farao Cross Defendant
Manuel Silva Defendant/cross Defendant
Manuel Silva Jr. Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Maralyn O'Neil Cross Defendant
Marcella Vineyards Llc Cross Defendant
Marc E. Seal Cross Defendant
Marcia J. Dale Cross Defendant
Marcia K Miller Cross Defendant
Marcia K. Miller Cross Defendant
Marcia Kortas Cross Defendant
Marcia Manderscheid Cross Defendant
Marcia M Ibsen Cross Defendant
Marc Tran Attorney
Marcus C. Brandt Cross Defendant
Maretti Family Limited Partnership Cross Defendant
Maretti & Minetti Ranch Cross Defendant
Maretti & Minetti Ranch Company Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Margaret Heath Cross Defendant
Margaret Kirchhof Cross Defendant
Margaret Morgan Hall Attorney
Margaret Shelton Cross Defendant
Margarita Q. Maldonado Cross Defendant
Maria Cisneros Cross Defendant
Maria D. Soto Cross Defendant
Maria Garcia Cross Defendant
Maria K. Miller Cross Defendant
Maria Machado Cross Defendant
Marian Medical Center Cross Defendant
Marianne Donner Cross Defendant
Marianne & Marianne Friedl Living Trust Cross Defendant
Maria S Allan Cross Defendant
Marie Amelia Cooper Attorney
Marilyn E. Souza Cross Defendant
Marilyn Saraysay Cross Defendant
Marilyn T. Weldon Cross Defendant
Mario Armando Juarez Attorneys for Defendants
Mario Armando Juarez Attorney For The Plaintiff
Marion H Frampton Cross Defendant
Marion K. Olson Cross Defendant
Mariposa Reale Limited Partnership Cross Defendant
Marjorie Lynn F Johnston Defendant/cross Defendant
Mark Darin Hensley Attorney
Mark Darin Hensley Attorney For The Defendant
Mark E Daniels Cross Defendant
Mark Maretti Cross Defendant
Mark Ontiveros Cross Defendant
Mark S. Adam Cross Defendant
Mark W. Goularte Cross Defendant
Marlene Ciavarelli Cross Defendant
Marsha T. Stallings Cross Defendant
Martha Anderson Cross Defendant
Martha A Roof Attorney
Marvin C. Teixeira Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Marvin & Elinor Heupel Notice
Marvin Heupel Cross Defendant
Marvin S. Gin Cross Defendant
Mary A Adams Cross Defendant
Mary A Adams Trust Cross Defendant
Mary A. Burk Cross Defendant
Mary A. Burke Cross Defendant
Maryanne Gackle Cross Defendant
Mary Ann Freidl Cross Defendant
Mary Ann Mcpherson Defendant
Mary A. Trust Adams Cross Defendant
Mary Chavez Cross Defendant
Mary E Apodaca Cross Defendant
Mary F. Henderson Cross Defendant
Mary Halstead Cross Defendant
Mary Holloway Cross Defendant
Mary J Hansen Cross Defendant
Mary Jo Gabel Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Mary K. Adam Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Mary Miller Cross Defendant
Mary S. Pinoli Cross Defendant
Mary S Pinoli & Family Trust 10-3-95 Cross Defendant
Mary Trust Cross Defendant
Mary W. Wood Cross Defendant
Matthew D Collins Cross Defendant
Matthew J Edwards Cross Defendant
Matthew Paul Kanny Attorney
Matt & Martha Vanetti Notice
Maulhardt Family Trust Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Maureen Marsalek Cross Defendant
Maureen Teixeira Notice
Maurice Twitchell Notice
Maxine Silveria Cross Defendant
May J. Rikalo Cross Defendant
May M. Costa Cross Defendant
May Y. Gin Cross Defendant
Mccadden Development Llc Cross Defendant
M Chavez And Son Farming Inc Cross Defendant
M. Chavez & Son Farming Inc. Cross Defendant
Mehlschau, Cavaletto & Marsch, Limited Cross Defendant
Mehlschau Cavaletto & Marsch Lp Cross Defendant
Mehlschau Family Trust Cross Defendant
Melvin M. Gin Cross Defendant
Mercedes Ochoa Cross Defendant
Meretti Family Limited Partnership Cross Defendant
Merritt Brenner Cross Defendant
Merryln W. Mcdonald Cross Defendant
Mesa Dunes Mobile Home Park Cross Defendant
Mesa Mutual Water Company Cross Defendant
Mesa Verde Development Partners Cross Defendant
Michael A. Greenelsh Cross Defendant
Michael A Stewart Cross Defendant
Michael Barnes Attorney
Michael D. Fogg Cross Defendant
Michael Donovan Cross Defendant
Michael F. Dalton Cross Defendant
Michael Fogg Notice
Michael Hardy Notice
Michael J. Berry Cross Defendant
Michael Lemos Cross Defendant
Michael Mchale Notice
Michael Mills Cross Defendant
Michael Ross Trust Cross Defendant
Michael S Owens Cross Defendant
Michael T. Mchale Cross Defendant
Michael Towbes Cross Defendant
Mickey Thompson Cross Defendant
Mideb Nominees Inc Cross Defendant
Miguel Chavez Cross Defendant
Mike Miranda Cross Defendant
Mili Acquistapace Cross Defendant
Mili Acquistapace 1972 Family Trust Cross Defendant
Miller Trust Cross Defendant
Mills Delbert & Florence Cross Defendant
Minnie V. Hart Cross Defendant
Mitchel J Ezer Attorney
Monica L. Lowers Cross Defendant
Morris H Erwin Cross Defendant
Morris H Erwin Trust Cross Defendant
Mortensen Survivors Cross Defendant
Murphy Trust Cross Defendant
Mutiny Bay Trust Cross Defendant
Mutual Waste Association Defendant/cross Def/cross Compl
M.V.S. Inc. Cross Defendant
Myron Battles Cross Defendant
Myron Metz Cross Defendant
Nadine Ferini Cross Defendant
Nadine Julia Delmartini Cross Defendant
Nadine Yokoyama Cross Defendant
Nancy Brenner Cross Defendant
Nancy C Niedens Cross Defendant
Nancy Cole Cross Defendant
Nancy J. Brown Cross Defendant
Nancy M Teixeira Cross Defendant
Nancy Teixeira Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Nancy Thompson Cross Defendant
Nancy W Hanson Cross Defendant
Nasholm & Sausa Kiwi Associates Cross Defendant
Natalie M Ortega Cross Defendant
Natatlie M Ortega Cross Defendant
National Golf Operating Partnership Cross Defendant
Neil S. Tardiff Attorney
Nestor Greg Cross Defendant
Nettie U. Fort Cross Defendant
Nhc-Ca3 Lp Cross Defendant
Nicholas J. Tompkins Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Nick Cantor Cross Defendant
Nick Cantor Notice
Nick Roderman Cross Defendant
Nicola Cotti Cross Defendant
Nina Garrett Cross Defendant
Nipomo Community Services District Defendant
Nipomo Community Services District Defendant/cross Complainant
Nipomo Community Services District Defendant/cross Def/cross Compl
Nipomo Group Cross Defendant
Nipomo Oaks Partnership Cross Defendant
Nodlew, Inc. Cross Defendant
Nora Minnies Cross Defendant
Norine Koch Cross Defendant
Norman J Beko Attorney
Norman Jeffrey Pereira Defendant
Norman J Teixeira Cross Defendant
Norman Teixeira Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Norma Rice Goodbrod Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Northern Cities Defendant
Northern Trust Bank Of Ca N.A. As Corp Trustee
North Preisker Ranch Cross Defendant
NRG Enterprises Cross Complainant
Nuevo Energy Company Cross Defendant
Nunes Water Company Cross Defendant
Nunes Water Supply Cross Defendant
Oak Glen Cross Defendant
Oak-Glen Partnership Cross Defendant
Oakridge Park Estates Cross Defendant
Oakview Development Cross Defendant
Oceano Community Services District Cross Defendant
Oceano Community Services District Defendant
Oceano Community Services District Plaintiff
Oceano Vegetable Exchange Pismo Cross Defendant
Ofelia F Morales Cross Defendant
O.J. Portwood LLC Administrator
O.J. Portwood LLC Cross Defendant
Okonite Company Inc Cross Defendant
Okui Farms Cross Defendant
Olavi Haanpaa Cross Defendant
Olavi Haanpaa Notice
Old Rio Bravo LLC Cross Defendant
Old World Cross Defendant
OLD WORLD LLC Cross Defendant
Olga M. Rush Cross Defendant
Olga Rush Darrel Gannon Notice
Oliver E. Gibson Jr. Cross Defendant
Oliver E. Jr. Gibson Cross Defendant
Oma Minor Cross Defendant
Ophela J. Castellanos Cross Defendant
Ophelia J. Castellanos Cross Defendant
Ophelia Michael Cross Defendant
Orcutt Aquacenter Inc Cross Defendant
Orcutt Town Center LLC Respondent/plaintiff
Orcutt Town Center, LLC Petitioner
Orcutt Union High School District Cross Defendant
Orcutt Union School District Cross Defendant
Oscar & Adelaide Ferrari Trust Cross Defendant
Oscar & Adelaid Ferrari Cross Defendant
Oscar Ferrari Cross Defendant
Oscar Ferrari And Adelaide Trust Cross Defendant
Osr Enterprises Inc Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Osr Ranch Limited Partnership Cross Defendant
Osr Ranch Ltd. Prt. Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Owen T Rice & Son Cross Complainant
Pace Bros Construction Inc Cross Defendant
Pace Bros Construction Inc. A Ca Inc. Cross Defendant
Pacific Christian Center Cross Defendant
Pacific Gas And Electric Company Cross Defendant
Pacific Sun Growers Inc. Cross Defendant
Pajaro Valley Greenhouses Inc. Cross Defendant
Pasquini Gina Trust Cross Defendant
Pat L. Cardoza Cross Defendant
Patricia A. Mahoney Cross Defendant
Patricia A. Streator Cross Defendant
Patricia A. Wells Cross Defendant
Patricia Boyd Notice
Patricia D. Smith Cross Defendant
Patricia G. Brewer Cross Defendant
Patricia Jean Boyd Cross Defendant
Patricia Mclanahan Cross Defendant
Patricia Murphy Cross Defendant
Patricia P Cappel Cross Defendant
Patricia P. Mclanahan Cross Defendant
Patricia Weatherby Cross Defendant
Patrick D. Buckley Cross Defendant
Paula J. Smith Defendant/cross Defendant
Paulette M. Teixeira Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Paul Heath Cross Defendant
Pauline E. Taylor Cross Defendant
Pauline Souza Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Pauline Stubblefield Cross Defendant
Paul Marsalek Cross Defendant
Paul Righetti Cross Defendant
Payne Mark F. Sued As Roe 594 Cross Defendant
Peggy A. Lanini Cross Defendant
Peggy A. Letney Cross Defendant
Peggy Letney Notice
Peggy L. Salas Cross Defendant
Peggy Miller Cross Defendant
Penelope Lockridge Hartnell Cross Defendant
Penelope Lockri Hartnell Cross Defendant
Penelope S. Ben Cross Defendant
Penina Kolikant Cross Defendant
Pepper Tree Inn Inc Cross Defendant
Pete Melero Cross Defendant
Peter D'Alessandro Notice
Peter Goldenring Notice
Peter Gutierrez Cross Defendant
Peter Gwosdof - Douglas & Jan Circle Notice
Peter Koehler Cross Defendant
Peter Laurence Candy Attorney
Peter M Moretti Cross Defendant
Peter Mortensen Notice
Peter Partnoff Cross Defendant
Peter & Suzanne Scaroni Notice
Peter Thomas Fagan Attorney
Petrich & Smith (d. Mayeda) Leopold Notice
Phelan Land Co. Cross Defendant
Phelan & Taylor Produce Co. Inc Cross Defendant
Phelan & Taylor Produce Company Cross Defendant
Philip A. Koenen Cross Defendant
Philip Franklin Sinco Attorney
Philip Franklin Sinco Attorney For The Defendant
Philip M. Battaglia Cross Defendant
Philip M. Battaglia Defendant
Philip M. & Lorraine M. Battaglia Trust Cross Defendant
Phillip C. Ben Cross Defendant
Phillip M & Lor Battaglia Defendant
Phillip M. Vanderlei Cross Defendant
Phillip R. Eskridge Cross Defendant
Ph Properties Inc Cross Defendant
Ph Property Development Company Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Phyllis A. Sorensen Trust Cross Defendant
Phyllis A. Sorenson Cross Defendant
Phyllis D Radford Cross Defendant
Pictsweet Company, The Cross Defendant
Pismo Beach Mobile Home Park Inc Cross Defendant
Pismo Coast Village Inc Cross Defendant
Pismo Oceano Vegetable Exchange Cross Defendant
Plantel Nurseries Inc. Cross Defendant
Pohaku LP Cross Defendant
Power Of God Christian Center Cross Defendant
Preisker One Enterprises Llc Cross Defendant
Price Postel & Parna Attorney
Public Water Producers Defendant
Pybas Vegetable Seed Co. Inc. Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Pyche 2000 Trust Cross Defendant
Quail Meadows Family Park Cross Defendant
Rachel Buckley Cross Defendant
Radford Family Trust Cross Defendant
Radio Representatives Cross Defendant
Ralph Mitchell Cross Defendant
Ramona A Souza Cross Defendant
Ramon Gutierrez Cross Defendant
Rancho Ave Maria, LLC Defendant
Rancho Guadalupe Llc Cross Defendant
Rancho Maria Golf Club Inc Cross Defendant
Rancho Maria Golf Club, Inc. Cross Defendant
Rancho San Juan Inc. Defendant
Randall Alan Cohen Attorney
Randal P. Hermreck Cross Defendant
Randy L. Avila Cross Defendant
Rapp George C Trust & Rapp George C Defendant
Raquel Rowan Cross Defendant
Raul Hernandez Cross Defendant
Raul V. Rodriguez Cross Defendant
Ray Bogunda Cross Defendant
Ray & Mary Sanders Notice
Raymond Abernethy Notice
Raymond F. Abernethy Cross Defendant
Raymond L. Hibbard Cross Defendant
Raymond R. Castillo Cross Defendant
Raymond S. Severn Cross Defendant
Raymond & Treva Hibbard Notice
R. Charles Maretti Cross Defendant
RCT 2003 LLC Cross Defendant
R. Draper, C. Gjers, T. Grove Notice
Rebecca Clement Cross Defendant
Rebecca J Kiniry Cross Defendant
Rebecca Ruth Gowing Cross Defendant
Renee A. Sherer Cross Defendant
Renee Blum Cross Defendant
Rhonda R. Garrett Cross Defendant
Ricardo Piemienta Cross Defendant
Ricardo Pimienta Cross Defendant
Richard A. Barnes Cross Defendant
Richard A. Canada Cross Defendant
Richard Bogotti Cross Defendant
Richard Bonetti Notice
Richard Charles Cox Cross Defendant
Richard Ciavarelli Cross Defendant
Richard & Cornelia Hernandez Notice
Richard C Ortega Cross Defendant
Richard Cox Cross Defendant
Richard Donovan Notice
Richard Dore-Wickenden Ranch Cross Defendant
Richard E. Adam Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Richard E. Hampton Cross Defendant
Richard E Hampton Trust Cross Defendant
Richard F. Donovan Cross Defendant
Richard & Joan Cole Notice
Richard J Ortega Cross Defendant
Richard L. Clark Cross Defendant
Richard L. & Janet A. Clark Cross Defendant
Richard L. Michael Cross Defendant
Richard P. Anderson Cross Defendant
Richard P Weldon Attorney
Richard R. Cole Cross Defendant
Richard S. Hernandez Cross Defendant
Richard S. Ruben Attorney
Richard T Bigotti Defendant/cross Defendant
Richard T. Bonetti Cross Defendant
Richard T. Manderscheid Cross Defendant
Richard Weldon Cross Defendant
Richard Weldon Notice
Richard W Russ Cross Defendant
Richard Zimmer Defendant
Richcreek Inc Cross Defendant
Richcreek Inc. Cross Defendant
Rick Simonini Cross Defendant
Rio Mesa Land Company, LLC Cross Defendant
Rio Vista Associates Cross Defendant
Rita L Neal Attorney
Ritchie G. Zimmer Attorney
Ritchie G. Zimmer Attorney For The Defendant
Ritchie G. Zimmer Attorney For The Plaintiff
River Bluffs Llc Cross Defendant
Roberta Appel Cross Defendant
Roberta Appel Notice
Robert A. Bove Cross Defendant
Roberta L Garson-Moynagh Cross Defendant
Roberta M. Ellis Cross Defendant
Robert A. Piers Cross Defendant
Robert A Piers Trust Cross Defendant
Robert A. Piers Trust Cross Defendant
Robert Burns- James Anderson Notice
Robert Charles Bylsma Attorney
Robert C. Thompson Cross Defendant
Robert D Reeser Cross Defendant
Robert E Dougherty Attorney
Robert E Dougherty Attorney For The Defendant
Robert E Dougherty Attorney For The Plaintiff
Robert E. Fulton Cross Defendant
Robert E Williams Cross Defendant
Robert F. Kendall Cross Defendant
Robert Jamie Saperstein Attorney
Robert Jamie Saperstein Attorney For The Defendant
Robert & Julie Knight Notice
Robert L Ibsen Cross Defendant
Robert L. Knight Cross Defendant
Robert L Sr. Blake Cross Defendant
Robert L Vaughn Cross Defendant
Robert Marsalek Cross Defendant
Robert Marshall Cross Defendant
Robert M. King Cross Defendant
Robert Mondavi Import Trading Cross Defendant
Robert Mondavi Properties Inc Cross Defendant
Roberto & Maria Sanchez Notice
Robert R Stewart Cross Defendant
Robert Sheehy Notice
Robert S. Morrow Cross Defendant
Robert Torres Cross Defendant
Robert Wayne Jones Other
Robert Y Sakamota Cross Defendant
Robert Y Sakamoto Cross Defendant
Robin J. Shroyer Cross Defendant
Robin Leslie Draper Cross Defendant
Robin L. Rossi Defendant/cross Def/cross Compl
Robin M. Ventura Cross Defendant
Robin Rossi Trust Cross Defendant
Robinson Franklin D. Cross Defendant
Robin Ventura Cross Defendant
Roderman Family LLC Cross Defendant
Rodney Stephen Pereira Cross Defendant
Rodriguez Farming Cross Defendant
Rod Teter Cross Defendant
Roelof L. Van Solinge Cross Defendant
Rogelio Paniagua Cross Defendant
Rogelio & Rosa Paniagua Notice
Roger A. Ikola Cross Defendant
Roger D. McPherson Defendant
Roger E Borg Cross Defendant
Roger Ikola Notice
Roger L Mcgee Cross Defendant
Roger V Hawkins Cross Defendant
Roland Lanini Cross Defendant
Roland N. Miller Cross Defendant
Rollin K Wortley Defendant/cross Defendant
Rollin Wortley Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Roman Catholic Archbishop La Cross Defendant
Ronald A Muir Defendant
Ronald B Burk Cross Defendant
Ronald B. Burk Cross Defendant
Ronald B Burke Cross Defendant
Ronald C Hanse Cross Defendant
Ronald C. Hansen Cross Defendant
Ronald Gamble Notice
Ronald H. Gamble Cross Defendant
Ronald H Souza Cross Defendant
Ronald H. Souza Jr. Cross Defendant
Ronald Joseph Ferrari Cross Defendant
Ronald Mees Cross Defendant
Ronald Muir Notice
Ronald Smith Notice
Rosa Gutierrez Defendant
Rosalba D. Iniguez Cross Defendant
Rosalee Cutler Cross Defendant
Rosalina Calderon Cross Defendant
Rosa Maria Hernandez Cross Defendant
Rose Hayashi Cross Defendant
Rosella Cotti Cross Defendant
Rose Marie Clyatt Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Rosemary Craig Cross Defendant
Rosemary Diamond Cross Defendant
Rose Paniagua Cross Defendant
Rossella Cotti Cross Defendant
Roy And Ardis Noel Trust Notice
Roy Bognuda Cross Defendant
Royce R. Lewellen Defendant
Roy E. Killgore Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Roy E. Kreps Cross Defendant
Roy Ferrari Cross Defendant
Roy L. Victorino Cross Defendant
Rrsm 2000 Llc Cross Defendant
R. Thomas Peterson Attorney
Rupert B. Adam Family Trust Cross Defendant
Rural Water Company Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Rural Water Company Defendant
Rural Water Company Clamining Any Defendant
Russell Fairbrother Cross Defendant
Ruthanne Gamble Cross Defendant
Ruthanne S. Tompkins Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Ruth Brackett Defendant/cross Def/cross Compl
Ruth E. Longest Cross Defendant
Ruth L. Fletcher Cross Defendant
Ruth Marie Phelan Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Ruth Shepherd Cross Defendant
Saba Petroleum Inc. Cross Defendant
Saba Realty Inc. Cross Defendant
Sakamoto Trusts Cross Defendant
Sally Harney Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Sally L. Miller Cross Defendant
Salvatore Pennisi Cross Defendant
Sam Rhea Notice
Samuel A Fossaceca Cross Defendant
Samuel A Fossaecca Cross Defendant
Sanat Maria Country Club Cross Defendant
Sandy Acres Estates Cross Defendant
San Luis Obispo Coastkeeper Other
San Luis Obispo Coastkeeper Petitioner
San Luis Obispo Co. Flood Control &Water Defendant
San Luis Obispo County Flood Contrlol Cross Defendant
San Luis Obispo County Flood Control Defendant
San Luis Obispo County Flood Control & Defendant
San Luis Obispo County Flood Control And Cross Defendant
San Luis Obispo County Flood Control And Defendant
San Luis Obispo County Office of County Counsel Real Party In Interest
San Luis Obispo Engineering Department Cross Defendant
Santa Barbara County Flood Control & Defendant
Santa Barbara County Flood Control And Defendant
Santa Barbara County Flood Control &Wate Defendant
Santa Barbara County Flood Control/water Defendant
Santa Barbara County Water Agency Defendant
Santa Barbara Flood Control &Water Cons Cross Defendant
Santa Barbara Flood Control &Water Cons. Defendant
Santa Barbara Water Agency Cross Defendant
Santa Barbara Water Agency Defendant
Santa Maria Berry Farms Cross Defendant
Santa Maria-Bonita School District Cross Defendant
Santa Maria Cemetery District Cross Defendant
Santa Maria Country Club Cross Defendant
Santa Maria Crossroads Llc Cross Defendant
Santa Maria Elementary School District Cross Defendant
Santa Maria Enterprises Inc. Cross Defendant
Santa Maria Joint Union High School District Cross Defendant
Santa Maria Mart Company Cross Defendant
Santa Maria Public Airport District Cross Defendant
Santa Maria Refining Company Cross Defendant
Santa Maria Rifle Club Cross Defendant
Santa Maria School Disctrict Cross Defendant
Santa Maria Senior Living Llc Cross Defendant
Santa Maria Solid Waste District Cross Defendant
Santa Maria Valley Cooling Company Cross Defendant
Santa Maria Valley Water Conservation Plaintiff/cross Defendant
Santa Maria Valley Water Conservation District Respondent
Santa Maria Valley Water Conservation District, Public Entity Plaintiff
San Ysidro Farms Cross Complainant
San Ysidro Land Company LLC Cross Complainant
Sarah Jackson Cross Defendant
Sara Jackson Cross Defendant
SB Clark LLC Other
S. Byron & Marion Olson Notice
Scott D Smith Cross Defendant
Scott Furber Cross Defendant
Scott Kendall Kuney Attorney
Scott Kuney Notice
Scott Rowan Cross Defendant
Scott Steven Slater Attorney
Scott Steven Slater Attorney For The Defendant
Scpi Cross Defendant
Scpi Inc Cross Defendant
Sean Gabbert Cross Defendant
Second Horizon Group Limited Partnership Defendant
Seminis Vegetable Seeds Inc. Defendant
Shaheena Haque Cross Defendant
Sharer Brothers, LLC Interested Party
Sharer Brothers, LLC Real Party In Interest
Sharon A Mintz Cross Defendant
Sharon A. Newcomer Cross Defendant
Sharon Eames Cross Defendant
Sharon L. Murphy Cross Defendant
Sharon Tanner Cross Defendant
Sharron E Jones Other
Sheehy Partners Lp Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Shella Caroni Defendant
Shella L. Caroni Cross Defendant
Shell California Production Cross Defendant
Shell Oil Company Cross Defendant
Shell Western Cross Defendant
Shell Western E & P Cross Defendant
Sherrie L. Cutler Cross Defendant
Shigeru Sam Matsushita Cross Defendant
Shipsey & Seitz Notice
Shirley A. Perez Cross Defendant
Shirley H. Erwin Cross Defendant
Shirley Houchin Cross Defendant
Shirley Macagni Cross Defendant
Shirley M Macagni Cross Defendant
Sierra Madre Farms, Inc. Petitioner
Sierra Madre Ranch Holdings LLC Cross Defendant
Sila IV A General Partnership Cross Defendant
Silva Iv A General Partnership Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Silva Iv Lp Cross Defendant
Silva Iv V & Vi Lps Defendant/cross Defendant
Silva V A General Partnership Cross Defendant
Silva VI A General Partnership Cross Defendant
Silveira Family Trust Cross Defendant
Singer, Netter, Dowd & Berman Notice
Sm 101 One Llc Cross Defendant
Small Land Owner Group (SLOG) Cross Defendant
Snyder Family Trust Cross Defendant
Socorra Silva Cross Defendant
Solid Rock Group Llc. Cross Defendant
Sol Mayesh Cross Defendant
Song W. Pak Cross Defendant
Southern California Water Company Defendant
Southern Pacific Milling Co. Cross Defendant
Stanley Miller Cross Defendant
Stanley R. Halstead Cross Defendant
Stanley R. & Mary Halstead Cross Defendant
State Of California Grandmothers Club Cross Defendant
Stella Trust Lanini Cross Defendant
Stephanie Anne Irre V. Tr Krouse Cross Defendant
Stephanie Anne Krouse Irrevocable Trust Cross Defendant
Stephanie Ventura Cross Defendant
Stephen G. Mallory Cross Defendant
Steve Gabbert Cross Defendant
Steve Harrow Cross Defendant
Steven A Murphy Cross Defendant
Steven F. Shrefler Cross Defendant
Steven Gamboa Cross Defendant
Steven J Foat Cross Defendant
Steven Joseph Adamski Attorney
Steven Robert Orr Attorney
Steven Robert Orr Attorney For The Defendant
Steven W. Wood Cross Defendant
Steve R. Mussell Cross Defendant
St. Joseph's High School Cross Defendant
Stuart A Bartleson Cross Defendant
Stuart Allan Comis Attorney
Sunrise Terrace Mobilehome Owners Inc. Cross Defendant
Superior Court of CA, County of Santa Clara Attorney
Superior Court of California Notice
Superior Court of California Other
Superior Court of California County of Santa Clara Other
Superior Court of California, County of Santa Clara Notice
Superior Court of California, County of Santa Clara Other
Susan Bello Cross Defendant
Susan Hermreck Cross Defendant
Susan Holder Notice
Susan J Elliott Cross Defendant
Susan K. Barr Cross Defendant
Susan L. Andrews Cross Defendant
Susan Marie Whalen Attorney
Susann M. Holder Cross Defendant
Susan Rowe Notice
Suzanne Biely Notice
Suzanne K. Biely Cross Defendant
Suzette Thomas Cross Defendant
Sven N. Seastedt Cross Defendant
T.A. Cossa Family Trust Cross Defendant
Taka M. Lovett Cross Defendant
Tara A. Ealand Cross Defendant
Tara Vanderlei Cross Defendant
Ted C. Ingle Cross Defendant
Ted J. Ferrari Cross Defendant
Ted R. Frame Attorney
Ted R. Frame Attorney For The Defendant
Ted Studer Cross Defendant
Teixeira Brothers Land Parthership Cross Defendant
Teixeira Brothers Land Partnership Plaintiff
Teixeira Brothers Land Partnership Plaintiff/cross Defendant
Tepusquet Ranch Cross Defendant
Tepusquet Ranch Llc Cross Defendant
Teresa Bautista Cross Defendant
Teresa Oneschuck Cross Defendant
Teri J. Tognazzini Trust Cross Defendant
Terrie Kimmel Cross Defendant
Terry E. Hampton Cross Defendant
Terry Lee Grove Cross Defendant
Texaco Exploration & Production Inc. Cross Defendant
Texaco Producing Inc Cross Defendant
Tfpusquet Ranch Llc Cross Defendant
Thelma Battles Notice
Thelma Irene Gragnani Cross Defendant
Thelma Louise Battles Cross Defendant
The Taka M. Lovett Trust Cross Defendant
Th Limited Partnership Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Thomas A & Edith K Family Trust Cross Defendant
Thomas A. & Edith K. Runels Family Trust Cross Defendant
Thomas A & Edith K Runels Fmly Rv Trust Cross Defendant
Thomas A Reese Jr. Cross Defendant
Thomas A Runels Cross Defendant
Thomas A Runels Interested Party
Thomas Bunn Attorney
Thomas California Investments Cross Defendant
Thomas Gabbert Cross Defendant
Thomas G. Adam Plaintiff
Thomas G. Adam Plaintiff/cross Defendant
Thomas M Ferguson Cross Defendant
Thomas Thompson Cross Defendant
Tiffany Donovan Cross Defendant
Tim A Goetz Attorney
Timothy D. Bonney Cross Defendant
Timothy McNulty Attorney
Timothy McNulty Attorney For The Defendant
Timothy Michael Cary Attorney
Timothy T. Porter Cross Defendant
Ting-Fung Chan Cross Defendant
Tiycity Of Grover Beach Defendant
Tomothy P. Porter Cross Defendant
Tom Stewart Cross Defendant
Tosco Corporation Cross Defendant
Toshiko Iriyama Cross Defendant
Towbes Thomas Defendant
Tower Grove Vintners Inc. Cross Defendant
Town And Country Community LP Cross Defendant
Traci L. Ferini Plaintiff
Traci L. Ferini Plaintiff/cross Defendant
Tract 458 Cross Defendant
Tracy L Acquistapace Cross Defendant
Treva Hibbard Cross Defendant
Tri-M Rental Group Cross Defendant
Union Ashalt Inc. Cross Defendant
Union Asphalt Inc Cross Defendant
Union Bank & Ca Na Cross Defendant
Union Bank Of California Cross Defendant
Union California Pipeline Cross Defendant
Union Oil Company Of California Cross Defendant
Union Pacific L Robert Bylsma Notice
Union Pacific Railroad Company Cross Defendant
Universal Life Church Inc. Cross Defendant
Unknown Attorney
Unknown Attorney For The Defendant
Unocal Corporation Cross Defendant
U.S. Bureau of Reclamation Defendant
U.S. Department of the Interior Defendant
U.S. Trust Company N.A. Cross Defendant
Us Trust Company Of California Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
U.S. Trust Company Of California Cross Defendant
Valerie Eckles Lorenz Cross Defendant
Velma Marsalek Cross Defendant
Velma Marsalek Notice
Verla M. Dutra Cross Defendant
Verla M. Dutra Defendant
Vernon Houghton Cross Defendant
Veronica Cantor Cross Defendant
Vicente R Soto Cross Defendant
Vicent Martinez Cross Defendant
Vicki L Conner Cross Defendant
Vicky Bozenich Cross Defendant
Victor A. Diamond Cross Defendant
Victor G Gutierrez Cross Defendant
Victoria Ardantz Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Victoria E. Pennisi Cross Defendant
Victoria Furber Cross Defendant
Victoria L. Cardoza Cross Defendant
Victoria Murray Cross Defendant
Victor M. Cambero Cross Defendant
Victor Oneschuck Cross Defendant
Victor & Rosemary Diamond Notice
Village Of North Point Homeowners Association Cross Defendant
Vincent Family Ranches Defendant
Vintage Oil, Inc. Notice
Viola Y Morrow Defendant
Virginia Donovan Cross Defendant
Virginia H. Sawyer Cross Defendant
Virginia Joe Madden Cross Defendant
Virginia L. Donovan Living Trust Cross Defendant
Virginia Souza Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Waldo A. Gillette Cross Defendant
Waldo A. Gillette Jr Cross Defendant
Waldo A Jr Gillette Cross Defendant
Waldo Gilette Notice
Wal-Mart Real Estate Business Cross Defendant
Walsh Trust Partnership Defendant
Walter Mendoza Cross Defendant
Walter P Hollywood Cross Defendant
Walter W. Storos Cross Defendant
Wayne Elias Cross Defendant
Wayne K. Lemieux Attorney
Wayne K. Lemieux Attorney For The Defendant
Wayne K. Lemieux Attorney For The Plaintiff
Wedad A. Nelson Cross Defendant
Weldon Richard Guggia Cross Defendant
Wesley J Skaggs Cross Defendant
West Alamo Cross Defendant
West Alamo Notice
West Bay Company Llc Cross Defendant
Western Media Inc Cross Defendant
Western Refrigerating & Cold Storage Co Cross Defendant
W Gary Frederick Cross Defendant
W. Gary Frederick Cross Defendant
W.G. Dana Trust Cross Defendant
Whipple 2001 Trust Cross Defendant
Whiterock Company Llc Cross Defendant
Wilbur Souza Cross Defendant
William Dalessi Notice
William D. Massa Cross Defendant
William E Dannemeyer Attorney
William E Jones Other
William E. Miller Cross Defendant
William E. Millet Cross Defendant
William E. Struble Cross Defendant
William E Tunnell Cross Defendant
William G Biely Cross Defendant
William G. Biely Cross Defendant
William H Chadwick Cross Defendant
William J. Deputy Cross Defendant
William J Munzer Cross Defendant
William & Kathryn Deputy Notice
William L. Wheeler Defendant
William L & W J Hobbs Defendant/cross Defendant
William L. & W.J. Hobbs Trust Cross Defendant
William P. Adam Plaintiff
William P. Adam Plaintiff/cross Defendant
William R. Shannon Cross Defendant
Williams Holding Company Cross Defendant
William Stubble Trust Cross Defendant
William S Walter Attorney
William VanDoren Attorney
Willis W. Lazelle Cross Defendant
Wilma Hermreck Cross Defendant
Wilma R. Doss Cross Defendant
Wilma V Hermreck Cross Defendant
Wine World Estates Company Cross Defendant
W. Kenneth Rice Attorney
W. Kenneth Rice Attorney For The Defendant
Woodland Park Mutual Water Company Cross Defendant
Woodland Plaza Cross Defendant
Woodlands Venture Defendant
Woodland Ventures LLC Cross Defendant/cross Complainant
Woodmere Villas Owners Association Defendant
W. Ray Cuzick Cross Defendant
W. Thomas Veal Jr. Cross Defendant
Wynn R. Dewsnup Cross Defendant
Xenophon Partners Cross Defendant
Xenpohon Partners Cross Defendant
Yvonne Morrow Cross Defendant
Patrick Skahan Attorneys for Defendants
Dirk Paloutzian Attorneys for Plaintiffs
Richard Peterson Attorney
Nandor Krause Attorneys for Defendants
Sharon Collier Attorneys for Defendants
Shawnda Grady Attorney
Joseph Byrne Attorneys for Defendants
Linda Krop Attorneys for Plaintiffs
Tara Messing Attorneys for Plaintiffs
Charles Horn Attorneys for Defendants
Carla Meninsky Attorneys for Defendants
Kendal Mitchell Attorneys for Defendants
Elizabeth Fisher Attorneys for Plaintiffs
Edwin Johnston Attorneys for Plaintiffs
Richard Grogan Attorneys for Defendants
B Kim Attorney
Amy Steinfeld Attorneys for Defendants
Anthony Chavez Attorney
Gilbert Trujillo Attorney
Erica Maharg Attorneys for Plaintiffs
Lydia Wood Attorneys for Plaintiffs
Jessica Diaz Attorneys for Plaintiffs
Joseph Salazar Attorneys for Plaintiffs
Michael Ghizzoni Attorneys for Plaintiffs
Sheila Nagaraj Attorneys for Plaintiffs
Lauren Neuhaus Attorney
Janelle Krattiger Attorney
Rita Sciaroni Attorneys for Defendants
William Zimmer Attorneys for Plaintiffs
Thomas Watson Attorneys for Defendants
David Anderson Attorneys for Defendants
Drevet Hunt Attorneys for Plaintiffs
Thomas Smith Attorney
Jill Willis Attorney
Alfred Smith Attorney
Jena Acos Attorneys for Defendants
Callie Lindemann Attorneys for Plaintiffs
Natalie Laacke Attorneys for Defendants
Tara Rengifo Attorneys for Plaintiffs
Wendy Wang Attorney
Thomas Madruga Attorney
Patricia Jeng Attorney
Carmen Gonzalez Attorney
Jack Chai Attorney
Louise Dyble Attorney
Susan Stewart Attorney
Olga Mir Attorney
Edward Laird Attorney
Whitney McDonald Attorney
Amy Zimmer Attorney
Robert Donlan Attorneys for Plaintiffs
George Johnson Attorney
Nicole Hancock Attorneys for Plaintiffs
Stephen Schori Attorney
Trevor Howard Attorney
Benjamin Schnayerson Attorney
Anthony Calero Attorney
Alex Tse Attorneys for Defendants
For full print and download access, please subscribe at https://www.trellis.law/.
Please wait a moment while we load this page.